32
32 - Munkkivuori Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thalianaukio | 09.08 | 10.38 | 13.38 | 15.38 |
Hopeatien Palv.Talo | 09.08 | 10.38 | 13.38 | 15.38 |
Killinkipolku | 09.08 | 10.38 | 13.38 | 15.38 |
Pohjois-Haagan Asema | 09.08 | 10.38 | 13.39 | 15.39 |
Lassila | 09.09 | 10.39 | 13.39 | 15.39 |
Laurinmäenkuja | 09.10 | 10.40 | 13.41 | 15.41 |
Niittykulmantie | 09.11 | 10.41 | 13.41 | 15.41 |
Niitynperäntie | 09.12 | 10.42 | 13.42 | 15.42 |
Niitynperäntie | 09.12 | 10.42 | 13.42 | 15.42 |
Niittykulmantie | 09.13 | 10.43 | 13.43 | 15.43 |
Laurinmäenkuja | 09.14 | 10.44 | 13.44 | 15.44 |
Näyttelijäntie | 09.15 | 10.45 | 13.44 | 15.44 |
Laulukuja | 09.16 | 10.46 | 13.47 | 15.48 |
Näyttelijäntie | 09.17 | 10.47 | 13.49 | 15.50 |
Näyttelijäntie 22 | 09.18 | 10.48 | 13.50 | 15.51 |
Adolf Lindforsin Tie | 09.19 | 10.49 | 13.50 | 15.51 |
Adolf Lindforsin Tie | 09.20 | 10.50 | 13.51 | 15.52 |
Adolf Lindforsin Tie | 09.20 | 10.50 | 13.51 | 15.52 |
Adolf Lindforsin Tie | 09.21 | 10.51 | 13.52 | 15.53 |
Ida Aalbergin Tie | 09.21 | 10.51 | 13.52 | 15.53 |
Näyttelijäntie | 09.22 | 10.52 | 13.53 | 15.54 |
Pastori Jussilainen | 09.22 | 10.52 | 13.53 | 15.54 |
Tolarintie | 09.23 | 10.53 | 13.54 | 15.55 |
Ohjaajantie | 09.23 | 10.53 | 13.54 | 15.55 |
Ohjaajantie | 09.24 | 10.54 | 13.55 | 15.56 |
Thalian Aukio | 09.25 | 10.55 | 13.56 | 15.57 |
Eliel Saarisen Tie | 09.25 | 10.55 | 13.57 | 15.58 |
Krankantie | 09.26 | 10.56 | 13.58 | 15.59 |
Nuijamiestentie | 09.27 | 10.57 | 13.59 | 16.00 |
Haagan Terveysasema | 09.27 | 10.57 | 14.00 | 16.01 |
Haagan Ammattikoulu | 09.28 | 10.58 | 14.01 | 16.02 |
Mäkipellontie | 09.29 | 10.59 | 14.01 | 16.02 |
Eliel Saarisen Tie | 09.29 | 10.59 | 14.02 | 16.03 |
Laajasuon Puisto | 09.30 | 11.00 | 14.03 | 16.04 |
Eliel Saarisen Tie | 09.31 | 11.01 | 14.04 | 16.05 |
Palokaivon Aukio | 09.32 | 11.02 | 14.05 | 16.06 |
Haagan Urheilukenttä | 09.32 | 11.02 | 14.06 | 16.07 |
Angervotie | 09.33 | 11.03 | 14.07 | 16.08 |
Riistavuorenkuja | 09.34 | 11.04 | 14.08 | 16.09 |
Riistavuorenkuja | 09.35 | 11.05 | 14.08 | 16.09 |
Riistavuorenkuja | 09.35 | 11.05 | 14.09 | 16.10 |
Angervotie | 09.36 | 11.06 | 14.10 | 16.11 |
Kylänevantie | 09.37 | 11.07 | 14.12 | 16.13 |
Yhdistystie | 09.38 | 11.08 | 14.13 | 16.14 |
Ahjokuja | 09.38 | 11.08 | 14.16 | 16.17 |
Vanha Turun Maantie | 09.39 | 11.09 | 14.17 | 16.18 |
Haagan Paloasema | 09.39 | 11.09 | 14.18 | 16.19 |
Korppaantie | 09.40 | 11.10 | 14.19 | 16.20 |
Ansaritie | 09.41 | 11.11 | 14.20 | 16.21 |
Munkkivuoren Kirkko | 09.42 | 11.12 | 14.22 | 16.23 |
HSL Bus schedule - 32 (Munkkivuori)
The HSL Bus schedule for the 32 route, Munkkivuori, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Thalianaukio station to Munkkivuoren Kirkko station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HSL schedule.