32 - Playa Honda (Pasa Por El Islote) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estación De Guaguas De Arrecife | 14:15 |
Biblioteca Pública | 14:16 |
Hospital General | 14:22 |
Avenida De Las Palmeras | 14:28 |
África Mar | 14:30 |
El Parral 1 | 14:33 |
El Islote | 14:35 |
El Parral 2 | 14:36 |
Masdache | 14:39 |
Colegio Montaña Blanca | 14:42 |
Cruce Montaña Blanca | 14:43 |
Güime 1 | 14:46 |
Güime 2 | 14:47 |
Güime 3 | 14:48 |
Polígono Industrial De Playa Honda I | 14:52 |
Calle Mayor | 14:54 |
Calle Alisios | 14:55 |
Calle Mástil | 14:56 |
Íes Playa Honda | 14:57 |
IntercityBus Lanzarote bus schedule - 32 (Playa Honda (Pasa Por El Islote))
The IntercityBus Lanzarote bus schedule for the 32 route, Playa Honda (Pasa Por El Islote), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación De Guaguas De Arrecife station to Íes Playa Honda station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IntercityBus Lanzarote schedule.