32 - Altavilla ( Capolinea)→Battipaglia Ospedale Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altavilla ( Capolinea) | 06:00 | 09:00 | 13:25 | 14:50 |
Scuola Elementare | 06:01 | 09:01 | 13:25 | 14:50 |
Convento | 06:01 | 09:01 | 13:26 | 14:50 |
Via Macchia | 06:02 | 09:02 | 13:27 | 14:51 |
Loc. Tempa Di Pilato | 06:04 | 09:04 | 13:28 | 14:52 |
Tornante Dopo Villa Gallo | 06:05 | 09:05 | 13:29 | 14:52 |
Villa Gallo | 06:06 | 09:06 | 13:30 | 14:53 |
Viadotto (Canale Di Irrigazione) | - | - | 13:34 | - |
Concessionaria Ford | - | - | 13:36 | - |
Incr. Prima Di Cerrocupo | - | - | 13:42 | - |
Bar Romagnuolo | - | - | 13:43 | - |
Cerrocupo | - | - | 13:45 | - |
Bar Romagnuolo | - | - | 13:45 | - |
Incr. Prima Di Cerrocupo | - | - | 13:46 | - |
Concessionaria Ford | - | - | 13:51 | - |
Viadotto (Canale Di Irrigazione) | - | - | 13:53 | - |
Olivella - Bar Jolly - Via Chiusa | 06:10 | 09:10 | 13:55 | 14:55 |
Deposito Guerra - Cantiere | 06:11 | 09:11 | 13:56 | 14:55 |
Cerrelli Centro - Incr. Via Falagato | - | - | - | 14:56 |
Cerrelli Centro - Banca B.C.C. | 06:12 | 09:12 | 13:58 | - |
Cerrelli - Autoscuola | - | - | - | 14:56 |
Campolongo - Macelleria (Case) | - | - | - | 14:57 |
Campolongo - Agip - Via Comunale | - | - | - | 14:58 |
Via Santa Lucia | 06:14 | 09:14 | 14:00 | - |
Localita Galdo | 06:15 | 09:15 | 14:01 | - |
Genzano - Incrocio - Bar Far West | 06:16 | 09:16 | 14:03 | - |
Ponte Malnome | 06:18 | 09:18 | 14:06 | - |
Bivio Albanella - Agip | 06:19 | 09:19 | 14:07 | - |
Matinella Iscalonga - Aggl. Case | 06:22 | 09:22 | 14:11 | - |
Matinella Casale Nuovo - Via Belvedere | 06:23 | 09:23 | 14:13 | - |
Campolongo - Madonnina - Incr. Genzano | - | - | - | 14:59 |
Falagato | - | - | - | 15:00 |
Matinella | 06:25 | 09:25 | 14:15 | 15:20 |
Matinella - Offic. Piaggio | 06:25 | 09:25 | 14:15 | 15:20 |
Matinella - Tabacchi Caliendo | 06:25 | 09:25 | 14:15 | 15:20 |
Matinella - Cas. Nuova Contadina - Neg. Crai | 06:25 | 09:25 | 14:15 | 15:20 |
S. Cesareo - Via Giunta - Incrocio | 06:25 | 09:25 | 14:16 | 15:21 |
S. Cesareo - Bivio - Incrocio | 06:26 | 09:26 | 14:17 | 15:22 |
Sorvella - Bivio | 06:26 | 09:26 | 14:18 | 15:23 |
Ponte Barizzo Bar 2000 | 06:28 | 09:28 | 14:20 | 15:25 |
Ponte Barizzo | 06:28 | 09:28 | 14:21 | 15:26 |
B.S.Cecilia Tavernanova | 06:29 | 09:29 | 14:22 | 15:26 |
Bivio S.Cecilia | 06:30 | 09:30 | 14:24 | 15:28 |
S. Cecilia | 06:30 | 09:30 | 14:25 | 15:28 |
Papaleone - Vivai Ianniello | 06:31 | 09:31 | 14:26 | 15:29 |
Cioffi 6 | 06:31 | 09:31 | 14:28 | 15:30 |
Cioffi 4 | 06:32 | 09:32 | 14:29 | 15:31 |
Cioffi 2 | 06:32 | 09:32 | 14:30 | 15:31 |
Corno D Oro Bivio Campolongo | 06:33 | 09:33 | 14:31 | 15:32 |
Corno D Oro - Peugeot | 06:33 | 09:33 | 14:31 | 15:32 |
Corno D Oro - Casa Rossa | 06:34 | 09:34 | 14:33 | 15:33 |
Corno D Oro - Distributore Esso | 06:34 | 09:34 | 14:33 | 15:34 |
Battipaglia - S.S.18 - Mulino Braggio (San Luca) | 06:35 | 09:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 |
Battipaglia - Innesto Var SS 18 | 06:35 | 09:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 |
Battipaglia - Rosa Jemma - Uff. Poste | 06:36 | 09:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 |
Battipaglia - Commiss. P.S. | 06:37 | 09:37 | 14:37 | 15:36 |
Battipaglia Stadio Pastena | 06:40 | 09:40 | 14:40 | 15:38 |
Battipaglia Ospedale | 06:45 | 09:45 | 14:45 | 15:40 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - 32 (Altavilla ( Capolinea)→Battipaglia Ospedale)
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the 32 route, Altavilla ( Capolinea)→Battipaglia Ospedale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Altavilla ( Capolinea) station to Battipaglia Ospedale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule. We update the schedule of 32, from Altavilla ( Capolinea) to Battipaglia Ospedale, daily at midnight.