320 - Salto ➞ Ouro Preto Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Baú | 07:00 |
Aou-270 Oeste | Entr. Aou-020 | 07:00 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:02 |
Aou-270 Oeste | Entr. Aou-453 | 07:03 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:05 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:07 |
Rua Jaime Rezende, Sn | 07:07 |
Rua Jovino De Souza, 1 | 07:08 |
Rua Jovino De Souza, 2 | 07:08 |
Rua Jovino De Souza, 275-327 | 07:09 |
Rua Jovino De Souza, 42-76 | 07:10 |
Rua Jovino De Souza, 39 | 07:11 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:13 |
Aou-270 Oeste | Represa | 07:15 |
Aou-270 Oeste | Acesso A Lavras Novas | 07:18 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:19 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:20 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:21 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:23 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:24 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:27 |
Aou-270 Oeste | Entr. Aou-125 | 07:27 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:30 |
Aou-270 Oeste | 07:32 |
Aou-270 Oeste | Entr. Aou-050 | 07:33 |
Aou-050 Norte | 07:36 |
Aou-050 Norte | 07:36 |
Aou-050 Norte | Chapada | 07:38 |
Chapada | 07:38 |
Praça Da Chapada | 07:39 |
Aou-050 Norte | 07:40 |
Aou-050 Norte | 07:40 |
Aou-050 Norte | 07:42 |
Aou-050 Norte | Entr. Aou-452 | 07:45 |
Aou-050 Norte | 07:46 |
Aou-050 Norte | 07:48 |
Mg-129, Norte | Entr. Aou-050 Para Lavras Novas | 07:52 |
Mg-129, Norte | 07:54 |
Mg-129, Norte | 07:55 |
Mg-129, Norte | 07:56 |
Mg-129, Norte | 07:59 |
Mg-129, Norte | 08:01 |
Mg-129, Norte | 08:03 |
Mg-129, Norte | 08:05 |
Av. Américo Renê Gianetti, 2129 | 08:07 |
Av. Américo Renê Gianetti, 1969 | 08:08 |
Av. Américo Renê Gianetti, 1751 | 08:08 |
Av. Américo Renê Gianetti, 1441 | 08:09 |
Av. Américo Renê Gianetti, 1195 | 08:10 |
Av. Américo Renê Gianetti, 1001 | 08:10 |
Av. Américo Renê Gianetti, 485 | Upa Dom Orione - Sentido Centro | 08:12 |
Rua Simão Lacerda, 220 | 08:13 |
Rua Simão Lacerda, 470 | 08:14 |
Rua Simão Lacerda, 920 | 08:15 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek, 66 | 08:16 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek, 946 | 08:17 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek, 677 | 08:18 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek, 547 | 08:19 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek, 125 | 08:19 |
Rua Pandiá Calógeras, 741 | Entrada Ifmg Ouro Preto | 08:20 |
Rua Pandiá Calógeras, 503 | Lagoa | 08:21 |
Praça Prefeito Amadeu Barbosa, 108 | Barra | 08:23 |
Terminal De Integração José Da Silva Araújo | 08:24 |
Consórcio Rota Real bus schedule - 320 (Salto ➞ Ouro Preto)
The Consórcio Rota Real bus schedule for the 320 route, Salto ➞ Ouro Preto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Baú station to Terminal De Integração José Da Silva Araújo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Rota Real schedule.