322
322 - Thisted Via Klitmøller Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hanstholm Skole | - | - | - | 13:21 | - |
Fresiavænget (Chr. Hansensvej / Hanstholm) | - | 06:49 | - | - | - |
Glaspustervej (Chr. Hansens Vej / Hanstholm) | - | 06:49 | - | - | - |
Molevej (Chr. Hansens Vej / Hanstholm) | - | 06:50 | - | - | - |
Hanstholmcentret (Centervej / Hanstholm) | - | - | 11:35 | 13:25 | 14:20 |
Hanstholmcentret (Centervej / Hanstholm) | 05:42 | 06:52 | - | - | - |
Molevej (Chr. Hansens Vej / Hanstholm) | - | - | 11:36 | 13:26 | 14:21 |
Glaspustervej (Chr. Hansens Vej / Hanstholm) | - | - | 11:36 | 13:26 | 14:21 |
Fresiavænget (Chr. Hansensvej / Hanstholm) | - | - | 11:37 | 13:27 | 14:22 |
Hanstholm Havn (Kai Lindbergs Gade) | - | - | 11:40 | 13:30 | 14:25 |
Krovej (Ørhagevej / Klitmøller) | 05:52 | 07:02 | 11:49 | 13:39 | 14:34 |
Møllebakken (Ørhagevej / Klitmøller / Thisted) | 05:53 | 07:02 | 11:50 | 13:40 | 14:35 |
Købmandsgården (Ørhagevej / Klitmøller) | 05:53 | 07:03 | 11:50 | 13:40 | 14:35 |
Vangsåvej (Ørhagevej / Klitmøller) | 05:54 | 07:03 | 11:51 | 13:41 | 14:36 |
Tuerbak (Ørhagevej / Klitmøller / Thisted Komm.) | 05:55 | 07:04 | 11:52 | 13:42 | 14:37 |
Klitmøller (Ørhage / Cold Hawaii) | 05:57 | 07:07 | 11:55 | 13:45 | 14:45 |
Tuerbak (Ørhagevej / Klitmøller / Thisted Komm.) | 05:57 | 07:07 | 11:55 | 13:45 | 14:45 |
Vangsåvej (Ørhagevej / Klitmøller) | 05:59 | 07:09 | 11:57 | 13:47 | 14:47 |
Købmandsgården (Ørhagevej / Klitmøller) | 05:59 | 07:09 | 11:57 | 13:47 | 14:47 |
Møllebakken (Ørhagevej / Klitmøller / Thisted) | 06:00 | 07:10 | 11:58 | 13:48 | 14:48 |
Krovej (Ørhagevej / Klitmøller) | 06:01 | 07:11 | 11:59 | 13:49 | 14:49 |
Vilsbøl Klitplantage (Klitmøllervej / Thisted Kom) | 06:04 | 07:14 | 12:02 | 13:52 | 14:52 |
Søholtvej (Klitmøllervej / Thisted Kommune) | 06:05 | 07:15 | 12:03 | 13:53 | 14:53 |
Vester Vandet Kirke (Thisted Kommune) | 06:06 | 07:16 | 12:04 | 13:54 | 14:54 |
Vester Vandet Gl. Brugs (Klitmøllervej / Th. Kom.) | 06:06 | 07:16 | 12:04 | 13:54 | 14:54 |
Øster Vandet Kirke (Klitmøllervej / Thisted Komm.) | 06:09 | 07:19 | 12:07 | 13:57 | 14:57 |
Øster Vandet Gl. Station (Thisted Kommune) | 06:11 | 07:22 | 12:09 | 13:59 | 14:59 |
Skinnerup Kirke (Klitmøllervej / Thisted Kommune) | 06:12 | 07:23 | 12:10 | 14:00 | 15:00 |
Thisted Gymnasium (Ringvej / Thisted) | 06:17 | 07:30 | 12:16 | 14:06 | 15:06 |
Højtoftevej (Ringvej / Thisted) | 06:17 | 07:30 | 12:16 | 14:06 | 15:06 |
Regionsklinik Nordthy (Højtoftevej / Thisted) | 06:19 | 07:32 | 12:18 | 14:08 | 15:08 |
Thisted Sygehus (Højtoftevej / Thisted) | 06:20 | 07:33 | 12:19 | 14:09 | 15:09 |
Korsgade (Thisted) | 06:21 | 07:34 | 12:20 | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Toldbodgade (Jernbanegade / Thisted) | 06:22 | 07:35 | 12:21 | 14:11 | 15:11 |
Thisted St. | 06:25 | 07:38 | 12:24 | 14:14 | 15:14 |
NT Bus schedule - 322 (Thisted Via Klitmøller)
The NT Bus schedule for the 322 route, Thisted Via Klitmøller, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hanstholm Skole station to Thisted St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.