323 JD. BERTIOGA - Sentido Para Bairro / S. Silvestre Via Céu Azul Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Plataforma 2: 323 S. Silvestre E Bertioga | 06:45 | 07:30 |
Rua Joubert De Carvalho, 213 | 06:47 | 07:32 |
Avenida Mauá, 3051 ( Shopping Avenida Center ). | 06:48 | 07:33 |
Avenida Mauá, 2857 | 06:49 | 07:34 |
Avenida Brasil, 2503 | 06:51 | 07:36 |
Avenida Brasil, 2155 | 06:52 | 07:37 |
Avenida Brasil, 1887 | 06:52 | 07:37 |
Avenida Brasil, 1577 | 06:53 | 07:38 |
Avenida Brasil, 1249 | 06:54 | 07:39 |
Avenida Brasil, 213 | 06:56 | 07:41 |
Avenida Brasil, 129-317 | 06:57 | 07:42 |
Avenida Doutor Gastão Vidigal, 5103-5161 | 06:58 | 07:43 |
Avenida Doutor Gastão Vidigal, 4851-4949 | 06:59 | 07:44 |
Avenida Doutor Gastão Vidigal, 4479-4639 | 07:00 | 07:45 |
Avenida Doutor Gastão Vidigal, 3941-4163 | 07:01 | 07:46 |
Avenida Doutor Gastão Vidigal, 3941-4163 | 07:02 | 07:47 |
Avenida Doutor Gastão Vidigal, 3471-3703 | 07:02 | 07:47 |
Avenida Senador Petrônio Portela, 976-1084 | 07:04 | 07:49 |
Avenida Senador Petrônio Portela, 1086-1214 | 07:04 | 07:49 |
Avenida José Alves Nendo, 4644-4724 | 07:05 | 07:50 |
Avenida José Alves Nendo, 4820-4958 | 07:05 | 07:50 |
Rua Pioneiro José Raimundo De Oliveira, 2-52 | 07:06 | 07:51 |
Rua Pioneiro José Raimundo De Oliveira, 126-182 | 07:07 | 07:52 |
Rua Pioneiro José Raimundo De Oliveira, 258-500 | 07:07 | 07:52 |
Rua Pioneira Gertrude Heck Fritzen | 07:08 | 07:53 |
Rua Pioneiro Domingos Danhoni, 502-602 | 07:08 | 07:53 |
Rua Pion Alziro Pozzi, 467 | 07:09 | 07:54 |
Rua Pioneiro Domingos Salgueiro, 919 | 07:10 | 07:55 |
Rua Pion Maria Deusanira Silva, 301 | 07:10 | 07:55 |
Rua Pion Maria Deusanira Silva, 168 | 07:11 | 07:56 |
Rua Rosa Donata Diniz, 1-163 | 07:11 | 07:56 |
Rua Pioneiro Domingos Danhoni, 501-601 | 07:12 | 07:57 |
Rodovia Prefeito Sincler Sambatti, 3009 | 07:13 | 07:58 |
Rodovia Prefeito Sincler Sambatti, 2537-2587 | 07:14 | 07:59 |
Rua Antônio Lourenço, 2-108 | 07:14 | 07:59 |
Rua Antônio Lourenço, 206-274 | 07:15 | 08:00 |
Rua Antônio Miles, 284 | 07:15 | 08:00 |
Rua Antônio Miles, 406-534 | 07:16 | 08:01 |
Rodovia Prefeito Sincler Sambatti, 2233-2261 | 07:19 | 08:04 |
Rua Vereador Ayres Aniceto De Andrade, 482-622 | 07:20 | 08:05 |
Rua Vereador Ayres Aniceto De Andrade, 624-790 | 07:20 | 08:05 |
Rua Vereador Ayres Aniceto De Andrade, 792-950 | 07:21 | 08:06 |
Rua Vereador Ayres Aniceto De Andrade, 952-1138 | 07:21 | 08:06 |
Rua Pioneiro Herculano Ferreira, 335-513 | 07:22 | 08:07 |
Rua Pioneiro Herculano Ferreira, 165-333 | 07:22 | 08:07 |
Rua Pioneiro Herculano Ferreira, 1-163 | 07:23 | 08:08 |
Rua Vereador Ayres Aniceto De Andrade, 481-621 | 07:23 | 08:08 |
Rodovia Prefeito Sincler Sambatti, 1643-1809 | 07:25 | 08:10 |
Rua Pioneira Maria Lopes, 474-606 | 07:26 | 08:11 |
Rua Pioneira Maria Lopes, 608-772 | 07:26 | 08:11 |
Rua Pioneira Maria Fernandes Álvares, 756-812 | 07:27 | 08:12 |
Rua Jose Balan, 617-679 | 07:27 | 08:12 |
Rua Jose Balan, 479-615 | 07:28 | 08:13 |
Rua Pioneira Gertrude Heck Fritzen, 10551 | 07:28 | 08:13 |
Rua Pioneiro José Fritzen, 515-583 | 07:29 | 08:14 |
Transporte Coletivo Cidade Canção bus schedule - 323 JD. BERTIOGA (Sentido Para Bairro / S. Silvestre Via Céu Azul)
The Transporte Coletivo Cidade Canção bus schedule for the 323 JD. BERTIOGA route, Sentido Para Bairro / S. Silvestre Via Céu Azul, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plataforma 2: 323 S. Silvestre E Bertioga station to Rua Pioneiro José Fritzen, 515-583 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Cidade Canção schedule.
323 JD. BERTIOGA Alternative Directions Schedules
- 323 JD. BERTIOGA Schedule - Sentido Para Bairro / Via São Silvestre
- 323 JD. BERTIOGA Schedule - Sentido Para Terminal / Via Bertioga
- 323 JD. BERTIOGA Schedule - Sentido Para Bairro / Via Jd. Bertioga
- 323 JD. BERTIOGA Schedule - Sentido Para Terminal / Bertioga Via Céu Azul
- 323 JD. BERTIOGA Schedule - Sentido Para Terminal / Via São Silvestre