324 - Mastrevik Torg Via O/Sletta Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Toska Snuplass | 07:13 |
Toska | 07:14 |
Floen | 07:16 |
Mangerøyvegen Nord | 07:18 |
Mangerøyvegen Sør | 07:19 |
Urhaugvegen | 07:20 |
Kyrhovden | 07:22 |
Manger Senter | 07:23 |
Manger Solendvegen | 07:25 |
Solen Nedre | 07:26 |
Solen Øvre | 07:27 |
Li | 07:29 |
Halland | 07:31 |
Marås Slettavegen | 07:32 |
Haugstad | 07:33 |
Kjeset | 07:36 |
Lygresvingen | 07:38 |
Instebø | 07:39 |
Sletta Instebø | 07:41 |
Mellingen | 07:42 |
Ystebø Sør | 07:43 |
Ystebø | 07:45 |
Austebygd Skule | 07:45 |
Gjerde | 07:47 |
Soltveit Sør | 07:48 |
Soltveit | 07:50 |
Soltveit Nord | 07:51 |
Nordanger Slettavegen | 07:53 |
Straume Sør | 07:56 |
Straume Midtre | 07:58 |
Straume Nord | 08:00 |
Litlelindås | 08:02 |
Litlelindås Kryss | 08:04 |
Førland Sør | 08:06 |
Førland Nord | 08:08 |
Kyrkjelydhuset | 08:10 |
Austrheim Kyrkje | 08:11 |
Lerøy Kryss | 08:12 |
Hopland | 08:14 |
Hoplandsjøen | 08:15 |
Hoplandsjøen Kai | 08:16 |
Hoplandsjøen | 08:17 |
Hopland | 08:17 |
Lerøy Kryss | 08:19 |
Bergsvik | 08:21 |
Lerøy Snuplass | 08:22 |
Bergsvik | 08:24 |
Lerøy Kryss | 08:25 |
Austrheim Byggefelt | 08:28 |
Samfunnshuset | 08:30 |
Åråsdalen | 08:32 |
Nordlireset | 08:33 |
Årås Skule | 08:33 |
Mastrevik Torg | 08:35 |
Mastrevik Kryss | 08:36 |
Austrheim Vgs. | 08:37 |
Skyss bus schedule - 324 (Mastrevik Torg Via O/Sletta)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 324 route, Mastrevik Torg Via O/Sletta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Toska Snuplass station to Austrheim Vgs. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.