324-6
324-6 - Colegio Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ramos Mejía Y General Roca | 6:00 | 6:30 | 11:05 |
Cramer, 1156-1164 | 6:00 | 6:30 | 11:05 |
Cramer, 1102 | 6:01 | 6:31 | 11:06 |
Cramer Y Timoteo Gordillo | 6:02 | 6:32 | 11:07 |
Cramer Y Lomas De Zamora | 6:02 | 6:32 | 11:08 |
Cramer, 801 | 6:03 | 6:33 | 11:09 |
Cramer, 704 | 6:04 | 6:34 | 11:09 |
Cramer, 608 | 6:05 | 6:35 | 11:10 |
Cramer, 516 | 6:05 | 6:35 | 11:10 |
Estación Bernal (263 - 324) | 6:06 | 6:36 | 11:12 |
Deán Funes Y Crámer | 6:07 | 6:37 | 11:12 |
Deán Funes Y Lebensohn | 6:07 | 6:37 | 11:13 |
Lebensohn, 646 | 6:08 | 6:38 | 11:14 |
Lebensohn Y E. López | 6:09 | 6:39 | 11:15 |
Lebensohn Y Ascasubi | 6:09 | 6:39 | 11:15 |
Lebensohn Y Patricios | 6:10 | 6:40 | 11:16 |
Lebensohn Y Reconquista | 6:10 | 6:40 | 11:16 |
Lebensohn Y Av. Las Heras | 6:11 | 6:41 | 11:17 |
Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen Y San Lorenzo | 6:11 | 6:41 | 11:17 |
Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Castelli | 6:12 | 6:42 | 11:18 |
Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Saavedra | 6:13 | 6:43 | 11:19 |
Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Conesa | 6:14 | 6:44 | 11:20 |
Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Colón | 6:14 | 6:44 | 11:20 |
Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Leandro N. Alem (324-5 Y 324-6) | 6:15 | 6:45 | 11:22 |
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Humberto Primo | 6:16 | 6:46 | 11:22 |
Corrientes Y Avenida Vicente López | 6:17 | 6:47 | 11:24 |
Bernardo De Irigoyen, 1599-1699 | 6:18 | 6:48 | 11:24 |
Corrientes Y Andrés Baranda | 6:19 | 6:49 | 11:25 |
Andrés Baranda Y Pres. Perón | 6:19 | 6:49 | 11:26 |
Andrés Baranda Y Av. 12 De Octubre (324) | 6:20 | 6:50 | 11:26 |
Andrés Baranda Y San Mauro Castelverde | 6:20 | 6:50 | 11:27 |
Andrés Baranda Y Felipe Amoedo | 6:21 | 6:51 | 11:27 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Larrea | 6:21 | 6:51 | 11:28 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Urquiza | 6:22 | 6:52 | 11:29 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Blas Parera | 6:23 | 6:53 | 11:30 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Martín Rodríguez | 6:23 | 6:53 | 11:30 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Condarco | 6:24 | 6:54 | 11:31 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Av. La Plata | 6:25 | 6:55 | 11:32 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Marconi | 6:25 | 6:55 | 11:33 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Joaquín V. González | 6:26 | 6:56 | 11:33 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Lisandro De La Torre | 6:27 | 6:57 | 11:34 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Gral. Acha | 6:28 | 6:58 | 11:35 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Unamuno | 6:28 | 6:58 | 11:36 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Av. Calchaquí | 6:29 | 6:59 | 11:36 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Argentino Roca | 6:30 | 7:00 | 11:37 |
Felipe Amoedo Y Av. Gral. Mosconi | 6:30 | 7:01 | 11:38 |
Avenida General Mosconi, 2293 | 6:31 | 7:02 | 11:39 |
Av. General Mosconi Y Triunvirato | 6:32 | 7:03 | 11:40 |
Avenida General Mosconi, 2777 | 6:33 | 7:04 | 11:41 |
Juan C. Pugliese Y Av. General Mosconi | 6:33 | 7:05 | 11:41 |
Av. Gral. Mosconi Y Lafinur | 6:34 | 7:05 | 11:42 |
Avenida General Mosconi, 3400 | 6:35 | 7:07 | 11:43 |
Dr. Fernández Villanueva Y Av. General Mosconi | 6:36 | 7:08 | 11:44 |
Av. Gral. Mosconi Y José Craviotto | 6:37 | 7:09 | 11:45 |
Avenida General Mosconi, 4099-4199 | 6:38 | 7:11 | 11:47 |
Soldado C. Tortosa Y Av. General Mosconi | 6:39 | 7:12 | 11:48 |
Monteverde | 6:41 | 7:14 | 11:49 |
Av. Del Trabajo | 6:42 | 7:16 | 11:51 |
Sperandio | 6:43 | 7:18 | 11:52 |
Las Américas | 6:45 | 7:19 | 11:53 |
Dardo Rocha | 6:46 | 7:21 | 11:55 |
El Fortín | 6:47 | 7:22 | 11:56 |
Senzabello | 6:48 | 7:24 | 11:57 |
Dorrego | 6:50 | 7:26 | 11:59 |
Avenida San Martín Y Batalla De Ayacucho | 6:51 | 7:28 | 12:01 |
Sallarez | 6:52 | 7:29 | 12:02 |
Alberdi Y Mitre | 6:54 | 7:31 | 12:03 |
Est. Varela (324-6) | 6:54 | 7:32 | 12:04 |
Fiscalia De Florencio Varela | 6:55 | 7:32 | 12:04 |
Avenida Juan Domingo Perón Y José Rodó | 6:56 | 7:33 | 12:05 |
Avenida Juan Domingo Perón E Italia | 6:57 | 7:35 | 12:07 |
Avenida Juan Domingo Perón Y Bolivia | 6:57 | 7:36 | 12:07 |
Estación Zeballos | 6:58 | 7:37 | 12:08 |
Instituto De Formación Docente N. 54 | 6:59 | 7:38 | 12:09 |
Avenida Perón Y Castro Barros | 7:00 | 7:39 | 12:10 |
Avenida Perón Y Granaderos De San Martín | 7:01 | 7:40 | 12:11 |
Avenida Perón Y Sucre | 7:02 | 7:41 | 12:11 |
Avenida Perón Y Beruti | 7:03 | 7:42 | 12:12 |
Avenida Juan Domingo Perón Y Céspedes | 7:03 | 7:42 | 12:13 |
Avenida Juan Domingo Perón Y José Arenales | 7:04 | 7:44 | 12:14 |
Avenida Juan Domingo Perón Y Bogotá | 7:05 | 7:44 | 12:14 |
Avenida Juan Domingo Perón Y Avenida Calchaquí | 7:07 | 7:46 | 12:15 |
Avenida Calchaquí Y La Meca | 7:08 | 7:47 | 12:17 |
Avenida Calchaquí Y San José | 7:10 | 7:49 | 12:18 |
Avenida Calchaquí Y Avenida Bosques | 7:12 | 7:51 | 12:20 |
Avenida Calchaquí Y Bécquer | 7:14 | 7:53 | 12:21 |
Avenida Calchaquí Y Luján (Puente Bosques) | 7:17 | 7:56 | 12:24 |
Avenida Calchaquí Y Pergamino | 7:19 | 7:58 | 12:25 |
Avenida Calchaquí Y La Esmeralda | 7:20 | 7:59 | 12:27 |
Avenida Calchaquí Y Juan Azurduy | 7:24 | 8:03 | 12:30 |
Rotonda Alpargatas | 7:27 | 8:06 | 12:33 |
Calle 1236 (Parque Industrial) | 7:30 | 8:09 | 12:35 |
Calle 1236 Y Baldomero F. Moreno | 7:32 | 8:11 | 12:36 |
Calle 1244, 591 | 7:32 | 8:11 | 12:37 |
Baldomero Fernández Moreno, 2249 | 7:33 | 8:12 | 12:37 |
Baldomero Fernández Morenocalle Y 1250 (Registro Civil) | 7:33 | 8:12 | 12:37 |
Baldomero Fernández Moreno Y 1254 | 7:34 | 8:13 | 12:38 |
Calle 1254 Y Juan B. Masse | 7:34 | 8:14 | 12:39 |
Juan Bialet Massé, 2908 | 7:35 | 8:14 | 12:39 |
Juan Bialet Massé, 3098 | 7:36 | 8:15 | 12:40 |
Juan Bialet Massé Y 1266 | 7:36 | 8:15 | 12:40 |
Baldomero Fernández Moreno, 3443 | 7:37 | 8:16 | 12:40 |
Juan B. Massé Y Calle 1272 | 7:37 | 8:16 | 12:41 |
Juan B. Masse Y Calle 1276 (Escuela N°35) | 7:38 | 8:17 | 12:42 |
Juan B. Masse Y Calle 1282 | 7:39 | 8:18 | 12:42 |
Calle 1282 Y Baldomero Férnandez Romero | 7:39 | 8:19 | 12:43 |
Calle 1282 Y Calle 1213 (Escuela S.B N°41) | 7:40 | 8:19 | 12:43 |
Calle 1282, 872 | 7:41 | 8:20 | 12:44 |
Calle 1282 Y Colectora | 7:42 | 8:21 | 12:45 |
Colectora Autovía 2 Y Avenida Allan | 7:44 | 8:23 | 12:46 |
Colectora Autovía 2 Y Diagonal 1 | 7:46 | 8:25 | 12:48 |
Colectora Autovía 2 Y Calle 508 | 7:47 | 8:26 | 12:49 |
Colectora Autovía 2 Y Calle 514 | 7:49 | 8:28 | 12:51 |
Colectora Autovía 2 Y Calle 518 | 7:50 | 8:29 | 12:52 |
Calle 520 Y Calle 529 | 7:52 | 8:31 | 12:53 |
Calle 520 Y Calle 618 | 7:52 | 8:31 | 12:53 |
Calle 618 Y Calle 522 | 7:53 | 8:32 | 12:54 |
Calle 522 (Escuela San Pablo Apóstol) | 7:54 | 8:33 | 12:55 |
Micro Omnibus Primera Junta S.A. Colectivo schedule - 324-6 (Colegio)
The Micro Omnibus Primera Junta S.A. Colectivo schedule for the 324-6 route, Colegio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ramos Mejía Y General Roca station to Calle 522 (Escuela San Pablo Apóstol) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Micro Omnibus Primera Junta S.A. schedule. We update the schedule of 324-6, from Quilmes to Berazategui, daily at midnight.