325
325 - Virtsu Sadam Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pärnu Bussijaam | 7:05 | 10:20 |
Tallinna Maantee | 7:09 | 10:24 |
Vana-Pärnu | 7:12 | 10:27 |
Salme | 7:13 | 10:28 |
Ringraja | 7:15 | 10:30 |
Papsaare | 7:16 | 10:31 |
Valgeranna Tee | 7:17 | 10:32 |
Lõvi | 7:18 | 10:33 |
Audru Viadukti | 7:19 | 10:34 |
Audru | 7:20 | 10:35 |
Kaske | 7:21 | 10:36 |
Rebasefarm | 7:22 | 10:37 |
Audru Kool | 7:24 | 10:39 |
Liiva | 7:27 | 10:42 |
Kärbu | 7:29 | 10:44 |
Põhara | 7:31 | 10:46 |
Ahaste | 7:33 | 10:48 |
Kalevipoeg | 7:34 | 10:49 |
Annuse | 7:36 | 10:51 |
Vanaõue | 7:39 | 10:54 |
Karjamaa | 7:42 | 10:57 |
Kalli | 7:43 | 10:58 |
Värava | 7:44 | 10:59 |
Matse | 7:45 | 11:00 |
Virtsu Tee | 7:46 | 11:01 |
Lõpe | 7:49 | 11:04 |
Paimvere | 7:51 | 11:06 |
Värssama | 7:52 | 11:07 |
Oidremaa | 7:57 | 11:12 |
Karjatse | 7:59 | 11:14 |
Tõitse | 8:01 | 11:16 |
Sookatse | 8:04 | 11:19 |
Soovälja | 8:06 | 11:21 |
Riisa | 8:08 | 11:23 |
Piiri | 8:10 | 11:25 |
Tööstuse | 8:12 | 11:27 |
Lihula | 8:20 | 11:30 |
Tööstuse | 8:22 | 11:32 |
Jõe | 8:25 | 11:35 |
Nurme | 8:26 | 11:36 |
Tuudi | 8:28 | 11:38 |
Vagivere | 8:29 | 11:39 |
Karuse Kalmistu | 8:31 | 11:41 |
Koti | 8:33 | 11:43 |
Ridase | 8:34 | 11:44 |
Kõmsi | 8:35 | 11:45 |
Hanila | 8:37 | 11:47 |
Sillukse | 8:39 | 11:49 |
Virtsu Kool | 8:42 | - |
Virtsu | - | 11:52 |
Virtsu Sadam | 8:44 | 11:54 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule - 325 (Virtsu Sadam)
The SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule for the 325 route, Virtsu Sadam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pärnu Bussijaam station to Virtsu Sadam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEBE Aktsiaselts schedule.