325
325 - Saint-Romuald / Saint-Nicolas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Collège De Lévis - Mgr-Gosselin | 16:09 |
École M.-Mallet - Déziel | 16:11 |
D.-Desjardins / Wolfe | 16:11 |
D.-Desjardins / St-Louis | 16:12 |
D.-Desjardins / De L'Arsenal | 16:12 |
D.-Desjardins / St-Georges | 16:12 |
Du P.-Kennedy / Pie X | 16:14 |
Du P.-Kennedy / G.-Couture | 16:14 |
Station St-Édouard | 16:15 |
Station Fortier | 16:16 |
Station C.-Rodrigue | 16:17 |
Station J.-A.-Vallée | 16:18 |
Station T.-Chapais | 16:19 |
Station Centre R.-Blais | 16:20 |
Station Camiré | 16:21 |
Station Denis | 16:21 |
Station Des Îles | 16:23 |
Station Rivière À La Scie | 16:23 |
Station A.-Plante | 16:24 |
Station Gravel | 16:25 |
Station Du V.-Moulin | 16:25 |
Station St-Laurent | 16:26 |
Des Trappistines / Bellevue | 16:28 |
Bellevue / Leduc | 16:28 |
Parc Du Paysan | 16:29 |
Beaumont / Leduc | 16:29 |
Beaumont / Trudelle | 16:30 |
Beaumont / De St-Romuald | 16:30 |
De St-Romuald / 3e Rue | 16:31 |
De St-Romuald / Beaupré | 16:31 |
De St-Romuald / E.-Beaulieu | 16:32 |
De St-Romuald / Du Sault | 16:33 |
De St-Romuald / St-Jean-Baptiste | 16:33 |
De St-Romuald / Du Fleuve | 16:34 |
Du Fleuve / Du Collège | 16:34 |
Du Fleuve / T.-Hallé | 16:35 |
Du Fleuve / St-Eustache | 16:35 |
Du Fleuve / Barrette | 16:35 |
Du Fleuve / Côte Rouge | 16:37 |
Du Fleuve - Arrêt 17-0245 | 16:37 |
Du Fleuve / St-Damase | 16:38 |
Du Fleuve / Hardy | 16:39 |
Du Fleuve - Arrêt 17-0185 | 16:40 |
Du Fleuve / Côte Garneau | 16:41 |
Du C.-Dupont / De L'Étang Ouest | 16:41 |
Du C.-Dupont / Des Caps | 16:42 |
Du C.-Dupont / Du Sault | 16:43 |
Du Sault / Du Cran | 16:43 |
Du Sault / P.-É.-Dubé Nord | 16:43 |
Du Sault - Arrêt 5937 | 16:44 |
Du Sault / De L'École | 16:44 |
Du Sault / É.-Curodeau | 16:44 |
École De L'Aubier | 16:45 |
Station De La Concorde | 16:46 |
Station De La Presqu'Île | 16:48 |
Station H.-Poirier | 16:49 |
M.-Victorin / Cayer | 16:51 |
Du Château / Du G.-Bassin | 16:51 |
Du Château / Des Geais | 16:51 |
De La Corniche / Du Château | 16:53 |
De La Corniche / Des H.-Herbes | 16:53 |
De La Corniche / Des Mésanges | 16:54 |
De La Corniche / Forestier | 16:54 |
Forestier / Des Cormorans | 16:55 |
Forestier / Des Moucherolles | 16:55 |
Forestier / Des Harfangs | 16:55 |
Des Harfangs / Des Sizerins | 16:55 |
Des Chevaliers / Des Viréos | 16:56 |
Des Viréos / Du Butor | 16:57 |
Des Aigrettes / De L'Estran | 16:58 |
Société de transport de Lévis Bus schedule - 325 (Saint-Romuald / Saint-Nicolas)
The Société de transport de Lévis Bus schedule for the 325 route, Saint-Romuald / Saint-Nicolas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège De Lévis - Mgr-Gosselin station to Des Aigrettes / De L'Estran station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule.