326
326 - Austmarka Via O/Sletta Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Mastrevik Torg | 12:45 | 17:58 | 18:48 |
Mastrevik | 12:45 | 17:58 | 18:48 |
Åråsdalen | 12:46 | 18:00 | 18:50 |
Samfunnshuset | 12:48 | 18:01 | 18:51 |
Austrheim Byggefelt | 12:50 | 18:04 | 18:54 |
Austrheim Kyrkje | 12:51 | 18:05 | 18:55 |
Kyrkjelydhuset | 12:52 | 18:06 | 18:56 |
Førland Nord | 12:54 | 18:09 | 18:59 |
Førland Sør | 12:55 | 18:10 | 19:00 |
Litlelindås Kryss | 12:57 | 18:12 | 19:02 |
Litlelindås | 12:59 | 18:15 | 19:05 |
Straume Nord | 13:02 | 18:18 | 19:08 |
Straume | 13:04 | 18:21 | 19:11 |
Straume Sør | 13:06 | 18:23 | 19:13 |
Nordanger Slettavegen | 13:08 | 18:25 | 19:15 |
Soltveit Nord | 13:09 | 18:27 | 19:17 |
Soltveit | 13:10 | 18:28 | 19:18 |
Soltveit Sør | 13:12 | 18:30 | 19:20 |
Gjerde | 13:13 | 18:32 | 19:22 |
Austebygd Skule | 13:15 | 18:34 | 19:24 |
Ystebøtræet | 13:16 | - | 19:25 |
Skjelvik Kryss | 13:17 | - | 19:27 |
Skjelvik | 13:18 | - | 19:28 |
Valdersnes | 13:19 | - | 19:29 |
Skjelvik | 13:20 | - | 19:31 |
Skjelvik Kryss | 13:21 | - | 19:32 |
Ystebøtræet | 13:23 | - | 19:34 |
Ystebø | 13:24 | 18:34 | 19:35 |
Ystebø Sør | 13:25 | 18:35 | 19:36 |
Mellingen | 13:26 | 18:37 | 19:38 |
Sletta Instebø | 13:27 | 18:38 | 19:39 |
Instebø | 13:29 | 18:39 | 19:40 |
Lygresvingen | 13:30 | 18:41 | 19:42 |
Kjeset | 13:31 | 18:43 | 19:44 |
Haugstad | 13:33 | 18:45 | 19:46 |
Marås Slettavegen | 13:35 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Marås Nord | 13:35 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Marås | 13:36 | 18:49 | 19:50 |
Marås Sør | 13:37 | 18:50 | 19:51 |
Nordtaule | 13:38 | 18:51 | 19:52 |
Brattaule | 13:39 | 18:52 | 19:53 |
Namtveit Nord | 13:40 | 18:53 | 19:54 |
Namtveit Sør | 13:40 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Lundsåsen | 13:41 | 18:54 | 19:55 |
Lunde | 13:42 | 18:56 | 19:57 |
Taule Kryss | 13:43 | 18:57 | 19:58 |
Dale Kryss | 13:44 | 18:58 | 19:59 |
Olsvollstranda | 13:47 | 19:02 | 20:03 |
Austmarka | 13:50 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Skyss Bus schedule - 326 (Austmarka Via O/Sletta)
The Skyss Bus schedule for the 326 route, Austmarka Via O/Sletta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mastrevik Torg station to Austmarka station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule. We update the schedule of 326, from Austrheim to Radøy, daily at midnight.