326 - Cadours / Castelnau Sncf Schedule Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Cadours - La Halle - - 11:30 Lareole - La Hitte - - 11:36 Cabanac-Seguenville - Village - - 11:45 Brignemont - Village - - 11:50 Puyssegur - Mairie - - 11:54 Drudas - Mairie - - 11:58 Launac - Galembrun - - 12:03 Le Burgaud - Halle 06:13 07:13 - Saint-Cezert - Village 06:18 07:18 - Launac - Ecole 06:23 07:23 12:08 Larra - Le Grand Bigné 06:27 07:27 12:11 Larra - Ecole 06:29 07:29 12:13 Larra - Les Erables 06:29 07:31 12:13 Larra - Cantegril 06:31 07:34 12:16 Larra - Bragnères 06:32 07:36 12:18 Grenade - Maison De Retraite 06:40 07:41 12:22 Grenade - Mairie 06:40 07:45 12:23 Ondes - Mairie 06:43 07:50 12:27 Ondes - Lycée Agricole 06:46 07:55 12:30 Castelnau-D'Estretefonds - Route D'Ondes - Gare 06:53 08:05 12:35
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Cadours - La Halle - - 11:50 Cadours - Collège - - 11:51 Caubiac - En Hourquet - - 11:55 Caubiac - Village - - 11:56 Le Gres - Les Vignes De L'Ourme - - 11:58 Le Gres - En Guinot - - 11:59 Pelleport - Mairie - - 12:01 Le Burgaud - Halle 06:13 07:13 - Saint-Cezert - Village 06:18 07:18 - Launac - Ecole 06:23 07:23 12:08 Larra - Le Grand Bigné 06:27 07:27 12:11 Larra - Ecole 06:29 07:29 12:13 Larra - Les Erables 06:29 07:31 12:13 Larra - Cantegril 06:31 07:34 12:16 Larra - Bragnères 06:32 07:36 12:18 Grenade - Maison De Retraite 06:40 07:41 12:22 Grenade - Mairie 06:40 07:45 12:23 Ondes - Mairie 06:43 07:50 12:27 Ondes - Lycée Agricole 06:46 07:55 12:30 Castelnau-D'Estretefonds - Route D'Ondes - Gare 06:53 08:05 12:35
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Le Burgaud - Halle 08:45 Saint-Cezert - Village 08:50 Launac - Ecole 08:56 Larra - Le Grand Bigné 09:01 Larra - Ecole 09:03 Larra - Les Erables 09:03 Larra - Cantegril 09:06 Larra - Bragnères 09:08 Grenade - Maison De Retraite 09:12 Grenade - Mairie 09:13 Ondes - Mairie 09:18 Ondes - Lycée Agricole 09:22 Castelnau-D'Estretefonds - Route D'Ondes - Gare 09:25
Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Le Burgaud - Halle 06:13 07:13 Saint-Cezert - Village 06:18 07:18 Launac - Ecole 06:23 07:23 Larra - Le Grand Bigné 06:27 07:27 Larra - Ecole 06:29 07:29 Larra - Les Erables 06:29 07:31 Larra - Cantegril 06:31 07:34 Larra - Bragnères 06:32 07:36 Grenade - Maison De Retraite 06:40 07:41 Grenade - Mairie 06:40 07:45 Ondes - Mairie 06:43 07:50 Ondes - Lycée Agricole 06:46 07:55 Castelnau-D'Estretefonds - Route D'Ondes - Gare 06:53 08:05
HAUTE-GARONNE bus schedule - 326 (Cadours / Castelnau Sncf) The HAUTE-GARONNE bus schedule for the 326 route, Cadours / Castelnau Sncf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cadours - La Halle station to Castelnau-D'Estretefonds - Route D'Ondes - Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HAUTE-GARONNE schedule. We update the schedule of 326, from Cadours to Castelnau-D'Estrétefonds, daily at midnight.
Last updated on June 17, 2024
326 Alternative Directions Schedules