327B - → City Bus Station (ನಗರ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gopalapura (ಗೋಪಾಲಪುರ) | 6:00 AM | 8:00 AM | 10:15 AM | 3:33 PM | 5:43 PM | 8:05 PM |
Mulluru Cross (ಮುಳ್ಳೂರು ಕ್ರಾಸ್) | 6:02 AM | 8:02 AM | 10:17 AM | 3:35 PM | 5:45 PM | 8:07 PM |
Anuganahalli (ಅನುಗನಹಳ್ಳಿ) | 6:05 AM | 8:06 AM | 10:20 AM | 3:39 PM | 5:49 PM | 8:10 PM |
Beerihundi (ಬೀರಿಹುಂಡಿ) | 6:06 AM | 8:08 AM | 10:22 AM | 3:41 PM | 5:51 PM | 8:11 PM |
Kumara Beedu (ಕುಮಾರ ಬೀಡು) | 6:08 AM | 8:10 AM | 10:24 AM | 3:43 PM | 5:53 PM | 8:13 PM |
Gowhalli (ಗೋವುಹಳ್ಳಿ) | 6:10 AM | 8:12 AM | 10:25 AM | 3:45 PM | 5:55 PM | 8:14 PM |
Jatti Hundi (ಜಟ್ಟಿ ಹುಂಡಿ) | 6:11 AM | 8:14 AM | 10:27 AM | 3:47 PM | 5:57 PM | 8:16 PM |
Chikkere (ಚಿಕ್ಕೆರೆ) | 6:13 AM | 8:16 AM | 10:28 AM | 3:49 PM | 5:59 PM | 8:17 PM |
K Hemmanahalli (ಕೆ ಹೆಮ್ಮನಹಳ್ಳಿ) | 6:14 AM | 8:18 AM | 10:30 AM | 3:51 PM | 6:01 PM | 8:19 PM |
Maratikyathanahalli Gate (ಮಾರತಿಕ್ಯಾತನಹಳ್ಳಿ ಗೇಟ್) | 6:16 AM | 8:21 AM | 10:32 AM | 3:54 PM | 6:04 PM | 8:21 PM |
Dasana Koppalu Gate (ದಾಸನ ಕೊಪ್ಪಲು ಗೇಟ್) | 6:18 AM | 8:23 AM | 10:35 AM | 3:56 PM | 6:06 PM | 8:23 PM |
Deepa Nagar (ದೀಪಾ ನಗರ) | 6:20 AM | 8:26 AM | 10:36 AM | 3:59 PM | 6:09 PM | 8:25 PM |
Bogadi (ಬೋಗಾದಿ) | 6:22 AM | 8:28 AM | 10:38 AM | 4:01 PM | 6:11 PM | 8:26 PM |
Toll Gate (ಟೋಲ್ ಗೇಟ್) | 6:24 AM | 8:31 AM | 10:41 AM | 4:04 PM | 6:14 PM | 8:29 PM |
Harsha Bar | 6:24 AM | 8:32 AM | 10:41 AM | 4:05 PM | 6:15 PM | 8:29 PM |
Speech And Hearing Institute | 6:26 AM | 8:34 AM | 10:44 AM | 4:07 PM | 6:17 PM | 8:31 PM |
Toll Gate (ಟೋಲ್ ಗೇಟ್) | 6:28 AM | 8:36 AM | 10:45 AM | 4:09 PM | 6:19 PM | 8:33 PM |
Government Press (ಸರ್ಕಾರಿ ಮುದ್ರಣಾಲಯ) | 6:30 AM | 8:38 AM | 10:47 AM | 4:11 PM | 6:21 PM | 8:35 PM |
Fire Brigade (ಅಗ್ನಿಶಾಮಕ ಠಾಣೆ) | 6:31 AM | 8:39 AM | 10:48 AM | 4:12 PM | 6:22 PM | 8:35 PM |
Ramaswamy Circle (ರಾಮಸ್ವಾಮಿ ವೃತ್ತ) | 6:33 AM | 8:42 AM | 10:50 AM | 4:15 PM | 6:25 PM | 8:37 PM |
Seetha Vilas Choultry (ಸೀತಾ ವಿಲಾಸ್ ಚೌಲ್ಟ್ರಿ) | 6:34 AM | 8:44 AM | 10:51 AM | 4:17 PM | 6:27 PM | 8:38 PM |
Laxmi Talkies (ಲಕ್ಷ್ಮೀ ಚಿತ್ರಮಂದಿರ) | 6:35 AM | 8:45 AM | 10:52 AM | 4:18 PM | 6:28 PM | 8:39 PM |
Sanskrit Pathashale | 6:35 AM | 8:46 AM | 10:53 AM | 4:19 PM | 6:29 PM | 8:40 PM |
Hardinge Circle | 6:37 AM | 8:49 AM | 10:56 AM | 4:22 PM | 6:32 PM | 8:42 PM |
C.B.S Platform 21/1 (ನ.ಬ.ನಿ ಅಂಕಣ 21/1) | 6:39 AM | 8:50 AM | 10:57 AM | 4:23 PM | 6:33 PM | 8:44 PM |
KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule - 327B (→ City Bus Station (ನಗರ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ))
The KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule for the 327B route, → City Bus Station (ನಗರ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gopalapura (ಗೋಪಾಲಪುರ) station to C.B.S Platform 21/1 (ನ.ಬ.ನಿ ಅಂಕಣ 21/1) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services schedule.