328路 - 红星美凯龙 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
火车站 | 18:36 | 18:56 | 19:16 | 19:36 | 19:56 | 20:16 | 20:36 | 20:56 | 21:16 | 21:36 | 21:56 | 22:16 | 22:36 | 22:56 |
吉祥桥 | 18:37 | 18:57 | 19:17 | 19:37 | 19:57 | 20:17 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 | 21:37 | 21:57 | 22:17 | 22:37 | 22:57 |
国际饭店 | 18:39 | 18:59 | 19:19 | 19:39 | 19:59 | 20:18 | 20:38 | 20:58 | 21:18 | 21:38 | 21:58 | 22:18 | 22:38 | 22:58 |
锡沪路 | 18:41 | 19:01 | 19:21 | 19:41 | 20:01 | 20:19 | 20:39 | 20:59 | 21:19 | 21:39 | 21:59 | 22:19 | 22:39 | 22:59 |
广瑞路 | 18:42 | 19:02 | 19:22 | 19:42 | 20:02 | 20:20 | 20:40 | 21:00 | 21:20 | 21:40 | 22:00 | 22:20 | 22:40 | 23:00 |
紫金门花苑 | 18:44 | 19:04 | 19:24 | 19:44 | 20:03 | 20:22 | 20:42 | 21:02 | 21:22 | 21:42 | 22:02 | 22:22 | 22:42 | 23:02 |
广益路(江海东路) | 18:46 | 19:06 | 19:26 | 19:46 | 20:05 | 20:24 | 20:44 | 21:04 | 21:24 | 21:44 | 22:03 | 22:23 | 22:43 | 23:03 |
广益佳苑(广益路) | 18:48 | 19:08 | 19:28 | 19:48 | 20:06 | 20:25 | 20:45 | 21:05 | 21:25 | 21:45 | 22:05 | 22:24 | 22:44 | 23:04 |
广南路(广益路) | 18:49 | 19:09 | 19:29 | 19:49 | 20:07 | 20:26 | 20:46 | 21:06 | 21:26 | 21:46 | 22:06 | 22:25 | 22:45 | 23:05 |
广安桥 | 18:51 | 19:11 | 19:31 | 19:51 | 20:09 | 20:28 | 20:48 | 21:08 | 21:28 | 21:48 | 22:07 | 22:27 | 22:47 | 23:07 |
桑达园 | 18:52 | 19:12 | 19:32 | 19:52 | 20:10 | 20:29 | 20:49 | 21:09 | 21:29 | 21:49 | 22:08 | 22:28 | 22:48 | 23:08 |
柏庄桥 | 18:54 | 19:14 | 19:34 | 19:54 | 20:11 | 20:30 | 20:50 | 21:10 | 21:30 | 21:50 | 22:09 | 22:29 | 22:49 | 23:09 |
天一中学(二泉路) | 18:57 | 19:17 | 19:37 | 19:57 | 20:13 | 20:32 | 20:52 | 21:12 | 21:32 | 21:52 | 22:11 | 22:31 | 22:51 | 23:11 |
新光小区 | 18:59 | 19:19 | 19:39 | 19:59 | 20:15 | 20:33 | 20:53 | 21:13 | 21:33 | 21:53 | 22:12 | 22:32 | 22:52 | 23:12 |
二泉苑 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 20:00 | 20:16 | 20:34 | 20:54 | 21:14 | 21:34 | 21:54 | 22:13 | 22:33 | 22:53 | 23:13 |
竹苑新村 | 19:01 | 19:21 | 19:41 | 20:01 | 20:17 | 20:36 | 20:56 | 21:16 | 21:36 | 21:56 | 22:14 | 22:34 | 22:54 | 23:14 |
团结路(二泉东路) | 19:04 | 19:24 | 19:44 | 20:03 | 20:18 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 | 21:37 | 21:57 | 22:16 | 22:36 | 22:56 | 23:16 |
宜家家居(团结路) | 19:05 | 19:25 | 19:45 | 20:04 | 20:19 | 20:38 | 20:58 | 21:18 | 21:38 | 21:58 | 22:17 | 22:36 | 22:56 | 23:16 |
红星美凯龙 | 19:07 | 19:27 | 19:47 | 20:05 | 20:21 | 20:39 | 20:59 | 21:19 | 21:39 | 21:59 | 22:18 | 22:38 | 22:58 | 23:18 |
无锡公交 bus schedule - 328路 (红星美凯龙)
The 无锡公交 bus schedule for the 328路 route, 红星美凯龙, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 火车站 station to 红星美凯龙 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 无锡公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 328路, from 梁溪区 to 锡山区, daily at midnight.