329M - Hal Main Gate Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Muthsandra | 9:55 AM | 11:35 AM | 1:15 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:00 PM |
Kottur Cross | 9:58 AM | 11:37 AM | 1:17 PM | 3:23 PM | 5:03 PM |
Madhura Nagara Hostel | 10:01 AM | 11:40 AM | 1:20 PM | 3:26 PM | 5:06 PM |
Varthuru Government College | 10:04 AM | 11:43 AM | 1:23 PM | 3:29 PM | 5:09 PM |
Varthuru Kodi | 10:06 AM | 11:45 AM | 1:25 PM | 3:32 PM | 5:12 PM |
Ramagondanahalli | 10:08 AM | 11:47 AM | 1:27 PM | 3:34 PM | 5:14 PM |
Siddapura | 10:10 AM | 11:49 AM | 1:29 PM | 3:37 PM | 5:17 PM |
Thubarahalli | 10:12 AM | 11:51 AM | 1:31 PM | 3:39 PM | 5:19 PM |
Kundalahalli Gate | 10:14 AM | 11:53 AM | 1:33 PM | 3:42 PM | 5:22 PM |
Munnekolalu Cross (Spice Garden) | 10:15 AM | 11:54 AM | 1:34 PM | 3:43 PM | 5:23 PM |
Marathahalli Bridge | 10:18 AM | 11:57 AM | 1:37 PM | 3:46 PM | 5:26 PM |
Marathahalli | 10:20 AM | 11:59 AM | 1:39 PM | 3:48 PM | 5:28 PM |
Yamalur Cross | 10:21 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:40 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:30 PM |
H.A.L.Kalyana Mantapa | 10:23 AM | 12:02 PM | 1:42 PM | 3:52 PM | 5:32 PM |
Helicopter Division | 10:25 AM | 12:04 PM | 1:44 PM | 3:55 PM | 5:35 PM |
H.A.L.Main Gate | 10:27 AM | 12:06 PM | 1:46 PM | 3:57 PM | 5:37 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 329M (Hal Main Gate)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 329M route, Hal Main Gate, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Muthsandra station to H.A.L.Main Gate station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.