32T - Valmetinkatu→Kauppatori B4 Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Valmetinkatu | 17.55 |
Ahjokatu | 17.55 |
Kemppilänkatu | 17.56 |
Mesaanipuisto | 17.57 |
Pernon Koulu | 17.58 |
Pernontie | 17.58 |
Perhosenkatu | 17.59 |
Leppäkertunkatu | 18.00 |
Paavolanaukio | 18.00 |
Länsikaari | 18.01 |
Messukatu | 18.02 |
Messukeskus | 18.02 |
Artukainen | 18.03 |
Artukaisten Kiitotie | 18.03 |
Aunelantie | 18.04 |
Merimieskirkko | 18.05 |
Raisionjoki | 18.05 |
Vitkalankatu | 18.06 |
Patterinhaka | 18.07 |
Latokartanonkatu | 18.08 |
Maaherrankatu | 18.08 |
Otavanaukio | 18.09 |
Kirstinpuisto | 18.10 |
Sairashuoneenkatu | 18.11 |
Rautatieasema | 18.13 |
Läntinen Pitkäkatu | 18.14 |
Puutarhakatu | 18.15 |
Kristiinankatu | 18.16 |
Kauppatori | 18.18 |
FÖLI Turun seudun joukkoliikenne bus schedule - 32T (Valmetinkatu→Kauppatori B4)
The FÖLI Turun seudun joukkoliikenne bus schedule for the 32T route, Valmetinkatu→Kauppatori B4, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Valmetinkatu station to Kauppatori station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FÖLI Turun seudun joukkoliikenne schedule.