33
33 - Komptendorf Wendeplatz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cottbus Hauptbahnhof | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
Cottbus Stadtmuseum | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 |
Cottbus Stadtpromenade | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 |
Cottbus Freiheitsstr. | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 |
Cottbus Carl-Blechen-Park | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 |
Cottbus Warmbad | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 |
Cottbus Hans-Beimler-Str. | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 |
Cottbus Dissenchener Str. | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 |
Cottbus An Der Pastoa | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 |
Cottbus Heizkraftwerk | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 |
Cottbus Heidesiedlung | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Cottbus Birkenstr. | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 |
Cottbus Turnstr. | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 |
Cottbus Dissenchen Ausbau | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 |
Haasow Wendeplatz Feuerwehr | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Haasow Kreuzung | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Haasow Abzweig | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Cottbus am Park | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
Cottbus Kahren Kirche | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 |
Cottbus Neuhausener Weg | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Koppatz Hauptstr. | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Nord | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Bahnhof | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Schmiede | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 |
Neuhausen (Spn) Ausbau | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 |
Laubsdorf Schule | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Laubsdorf Denkmal | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 |
Laubsdorf Ausbau | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Komptendorf West | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 |
Komptendorf Wendeplatz | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 |
Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule - 33 (Komptendorf Wendeplatz)
The Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule for the 33 route, Komptendorf Wendeplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cottbus Hauptbahnhof station to Komptendorf Wendeplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cottbusverkehr schedule. We update the schedule of 33, from Cottbus to Spree-Neiße, daily at midnight.