33 - Calz. San Antonio Abad - Calz. Chabacano Schedule
Departure from C. C. León de Los Aldama
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
5:10 | 5:10 | 6:30 | 6:50 |
5:40 | 5:40 | 7:10 | 7:35 |
6:10 | 6:10 | 7:50 | 8:20 |
6:40 | 6:40 | 8:30 | 9:05 |
7:10 | 7:10 | 9:10 | 9:50 |
7:40 | 7:40 | 9:50 | 10:35 |
8:10 | 8:10 | 10:30 | 11:20 |
8:40 | 8:40 | 11:10 | 12:05 |
9:10 | 9:10 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
9:40 | 9:40 | 12:30 | 13:35 |
10:10 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 14:20 |
10:40 | 10:40 | 13:50 | 15:05 |
11:10 | 11:10 | 14:30 | 15:50 |
11:40 | 11:40 | 15:10 | 16:35 |
12:10 | 12:10 | 15:50 | 17:20 |
12:40 | 12:40 | 16:30 | 18:05 |
13:10 | 13:10 | 17:10 | 18:50 |
13:40 | 13:40 | 17:50 | 19:35 |
14:10 | 14:10 | 18:30 | 20:20 |
14:40 | 14:40 | 19:10 | 21:05 |
15:10 | 15:10 | 19:50 | 21:50 |
15:40 | 15:40 | 20:30 | 22:35 |
16:10 | 16:10 | 21:10 | 23:20 |
16:40 | 16:40 | - | 4:40 |
17:10 | 17:10 | - | - |
17:40 | 17:40 | - | - |
18:10 | 18:10 | - | - |
18:40 | 18:40 | - | - |
19:10 | 19:10 | - | - |
19:40 | 19:40 | - | - |
20:10 | 20:10 | - | - |
20:40 | 20:40 | - | - |
21:10 | 21:10 | - | - |
21:40 | 21:40 | - | - |
4:40 | - | - | - |
RTP bus schedule - 33 (Calz. San Antonio Abad - Calz. Chabacano)
The RTP bus schedule for the 33 route, Calz. San Antonio Abad - Calz. Chabacano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from C. C. León de Los Aldama station to Calz. San Antonio Abad - Calz. Chabacano station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RTP schedule. We update the schedule of 33, from Tlalnepantla to Cuauhtémoc, daily at midnight.