33 - Şahinkaya - Sarıçubuk Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ağır Bakım | 06:00 | 08:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 18:00 |
Kışla Cami | 06:00 | 08:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 18:00 |
İcadiye | 06:01 | 08:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 18:01 |
Yeni Camii | 06:02 | 08:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 18:02 |
Öğretmenevi | 06:03 | 08:05 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:05 | 18:05 |
Valilik | 06:04 | 08:06 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:06 | 18:06 |
Karayolları | 06:05 | 08:07 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:07 | 18:07 |
Zübeyde Hanım | 06:07 | 08:09 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:09 | 18:09 |
Atatürk Stadyumu | 06:07 | 08:10 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:10 | 18:10 |
Vali Konağı | 06:08 | 08:11 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:11 | 18:11 |
Petrol | 06:10 | 08:13 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:13 | 18:13 |
Hulusi Sayın Blv | 06:10 | 08:14 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:14 | 18:14 |
Bahçelievler Cami | 06:11 | 08:14 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:14 | 18:14 |
İl Sağlık Müdürlüğü | 06:12 | 08:15 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:15 | 18:15 |
Akgün-Adliye | 06:12 | 08:16 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:16 | 18:16 |
Polis Evi | 06:13 | 08:17 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:17 | 18:17 |
Etso | 06:14 | 08:18 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:18 | 18:18 |
Alyamaçkent | 06:15 | 08:19 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:19 | 18:19 |
Yeşilkent | 06:15 | 08:20 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:20 | 18:20 |
Esentepe | 06:16 | 08:21 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:21 | 18:21 |
İzzetpaşa Yurdu | 06:17 | 08:22 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:22 | 18:22 |
Şahinkaya-Çaydaçıra Yolu | 06:18 | 08:24 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:24 | 18:24 |
Şahinkaya Yolu | 06:19 | 08:25 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:25 | 18:25 |
Şahinkaya Mezarlık | 06:21 | 08:27 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:27 | 18:27 |
Şahinkaya | 06:22 | 08:28 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:28 | 18:28 |
Şahinkaya Mezarlık | 06:23 | 08:30 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:30 | 18:30 |
Şahinkaya Yolu | 06:24 | 08:32 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:32 | 18:32 |
Şahinkaya-Çaydaçıra Yolu | 06:25 | 08:33 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:33 | 18:33 |
Birlik Beton | 06:26 | 08:34 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:34 | 18:34 |
Un-Yem Fabrikası | 06:28 | 08:37 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:37 | 18:37 |
Sarıçubuk | 06:30 | 08:39 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:39 | 18:39 |
Bilal-I Habeşi Camii | 06:33 | 08:43 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:43 | 18:43 |
Cip Yolu | 06:34 | 08:44 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:44 | 18:44 |
Efes Bira | 06:36 | 08:46 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:46 | 18:46 |
Halı Saha | 06:37 | 08:47 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:47 | 18:47 |
Çellik Mezrası | 06:38 | 08:49 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:49 | 18:49 |
Sarıçubuk Sapak | 06:39 | 08:50 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:50 | 18:50 |
Un-Yem Fabrikası | 06:40 | 08:51 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:51 | 18:51 |
Birlik Beton | 06:42 | 08:54 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:54 | 18:54 |
İzzetpaşa Yurdu | 06:43 | 08:56 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:56 | 18:56 |
Esentepe | 06:44 | 08:57 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:57 | 18:57 |
Yeşilkent | 06:45 | 08:58 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:58 | 18:58 |
Alyamaçkent | 06:45 | 08:59 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:59 | 18:59 |
Etso | 06:46 | 09:00 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 16:00 | 19:00 |
Polis Evi | 06:47 | 09:00 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 16:00 | 19:00 |
Akgün-Adliye | 06:48 | 09:02 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 16:02 | 19:02 |
İl Sağlık Müdürlüğü | 06:48 | 09:03 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 16:03 | 19:03 |
Bahçelievler Cami | 06:49 | 09:04 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 16:04 | 19:04 |
Petrol | 06:50 | 09:05 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 16:05 | 19:05 |
Vali Konağı | 06:52 | 09:07 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 16:07 | 19:07 |
Atatürk Stadyumu | 06:53 | 09:08 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 16:08 | 19:08 |
Zübeyde Hanım | 06:54 | 09:09 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 16:09 | 19:09 |
Karayolları | 06:55 | 09:11 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 16:11 | 19:11 |
Valilik | 06:55 | 09:12 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:12 | 19:12 |
Cumhuriyet Meydanı | 06:56 | 09:13 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:13 | 19:13 |
Kız Meslek Lisesi | 06:57 | 09:13 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:13 | 19:13 |
Vali Fahri Bey | 06:58 | 09:14 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:14 | 19:14 |
İzzetpaşa | 06:58 | 09:15 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:15 | 19:15 |
İsmetpaşa | 06:59 | 09:17 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:17 | 19:17 |
Ordu Evi | 07:00 | 09:17 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:17 | 19:17 |
Kışla Cami | 07:00 | 09:18 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:18 | 19:18 |
Ağır Bakım | 07:01 | 09:19 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:19 | 19:19 |
EBUAŞ bus schedule - 33 (Şahinkaya - Sarıçubuk)
The EBUAŞ bus schedule for the 33 route, Şahinkaya - Sarıçubuk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ağır Bakım station to Ağır Bakım station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EBUAŞ schedule.