33 - Muñique Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hotel Salinas | 12:30 | 17:10 |
Lanzarote Gardens | 12:31 | 17:11 |
Pueblo Marinero | 12:33 | 17:13 |
Playa Bastián | 12:35 | 17:15 |
Avenida Del Golf 1 | 12:38 | 17:18 |
Avenida Del Golf 2 | 12:39 | 17:19 |
Los Aljibes II | 12:42 | 17:22 |
Tahiche Alto | 12:44 | 17:24 |
Tahiche | 12:45 | 17:25 |
Las Cabreras | 12:47 | 17:27 |
Nazaret | 12:48 | 17:28 |
Ayuntamiento De Teguise | 12:51 | 17:31 |
Convento San Francisco | 12:53 | 17:33 |
Caleta De Famara | 13:03 | 17:43 |
C.S.C. Caleta De Famara | 13:05 | 17:45 |
Soo | 13:07 | 17:47 |
Tienda De Muñique | 13:10 | 17:50 |
Sociedad De Muñique | 13:10 | 17:51 |
Iglesia De Tiagua | 13:13 | 17:54 |
IntercityBus Lanzarote bus schedule - 33 (Muñique)
The IntercityBus Lanzarote bus schedule for the 33 route, Muñique, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hotel Salinas station to Iglesia De Tiagua station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IntercityBus Lanzarote schedule.