33 - 33 Sunrail Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dupont Lakes | 4:25 AM | 5:25 AM | 6:25 AM | 2:25 PM | 4:25 PM | - |
Library at Providence | 4:34 AM | 5:34 AM | 6:34 AM | 2:34 PM | 4:34 PM | - |
Deltona City Hall | 4:35 AM | 5:35 AM | 6:35 AM | 2:35 PM | 4:35 PM | - |
Acadian Dr. & Providence | 4:36 AM | 5:36 AM | 6:36 AM | 2:36 PM | 4:36 PM | - |
Providence Blvd & Giles St | 4:36 AM | 5:36 AM | 6:36 AM | 2:36 PM | 4:36 PM | - |
Providence & W. Chapel Dr. Ob | 4:37 AM | 5:37 AM | 6:37 AM | 2:37 PM | 4:37 PM | - |
Providence & Horseshoe Ter. | 4:38 AM | 5:38 AM | 6:38 AM | 2:38 PM | 4:38 PM | - |
Providence And Ft Smith 21&23 Ib | 4:39 AM | 5:39 AM | 6:39 AM | 2:39 PM | 4:39 PM | - |
1921 Saxon Blvd. Ib | 4:47 AM | 5:47 AM | 6:47 AM | 2:47 PM | 4:47 PM | - |
Saxon & N. Apache Dr. Ib | 4:47 AM | 5:47 AM | 6:47 AM | 2:47 PM | 4:47 PM | - |
Saxon & W. Finland Dr. Ib | 4:48 AM | 5:48 AM | 6:48 AM | 2:48 PM | 4:48 PM | - |
Saxon at Park & Ride St Wb | 4:50 AM | 5:50 AM | 6:50 AM | 2:50 PM | 4:50 PM | - |
Walmart- Orange City Ib | 4:51 AM | 5:51 AM | 6:51 AM | 2:51 PM | 4:51 PM | - |
Kohls Orange City Ib | 4:53 AM | 5:53 AM | 6:53 AM | 2:53 PM | 4:53 PM | - |
Harley Strickland & Junior St. Ib | 4:54 AM | 5:54 AM | 6:54 AM | 2:54 PM | 4:54 PM | - |
Crown Center at Enterprise Rd | 4:56 AM | 5:56 AM | 6:56 AM | 2:56 PM | 4:56 PM | - |
Saxon at Market Place | 4:58 AM | 5:58 AM | 6:58 AM | 2:58 PM | 4:58 PM | 6:25 PM |
Corby Dr. And Saxon | 4:58 AM | 5:58 AM | 6:58 AM | 2:58 PM | 4:58 PM | 6:25 PM |
Fire Tower Park Ob | 4:59 AM | 5:59 AM | 6:59 AM | 2:59 PM | 4:59 PM | 6:26 PM |
Chas. Beall & Statler Ave. Ob | 5:00 AM | 6:00 AM | 7:00 AM | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:27 PM |
Charles Beall & Hollow Pine Dr. Ob | 5:01 AM | 6:01 AM | 7:01 AM | 3:01 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:28 PM |
Chas. Beall & Debary Plantation Ob | 5:01 AM | 6:01 AM | 7:01 AM | 3:01 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:28 PM |
Debrary Public Library Ob | 5:02 AM | 6:02 AM | 7:02 AM | 3:02 PM | 5:02 PM | 6:29 PM |
Charles Beall & Dogwood Tr. Ob | 5:03 AM | 6:03 AM | 7:03 AM | 3:03 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:30 PM |
Charles Beall & Shell Rd. Ob | 5:04 AM | 6:04 AM | 7:04 AM | 3:04 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:31 PM |
Charles Beall & Highbanks Ob | 5:04 AM | 6:04 AM | 7:04 AM | 3:04 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:31 PM |
Charles Beall & Poinsettia Dr. Ob | 5:05 AM | 6:05 AM | 7:05 AM | 3:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:32 PM |
Charles Beall & Hibiscus Ob | 5:06 AM | 6:06 AM | 7:06 AM | 3:06 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:33 PM |
Debary Sunrail Station | 5:15 AM | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | 3:15 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:42 PM |
Votran bus schedule - 33 (33 Sunrail)
The Votran bus schedule for the 33 route, 33 Sunrail, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dupont Lakes station to Debary Sunrail Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Votran schedule.