331 - C St-Alex Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lionel-Émond/Gamelin | 8:11 AM |
Isabelle/Fréchette | 8:13 AM |
Isabelle/De La Guadeloupe | 8:14 AM |
Isabelle/Saint-Onge | 8:15 AM |
Riel/Isabelle | 8:16 AM |
Riel/Bédard | 8:16 AM |
Riel/Chouinard | 8:17 AM |
Riel/Chouinard | 8:18 AM |
Riel/Du Mont-Bleu | 8:18 AM |
Du Mont-Bleu/Jolicoeur | 8:19 AM |
Du Mont-Bleu/Des Magnolias | 8:20 AM |
Du Mont-Bleu/Marcoux | 8:21 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/Talbot | 8:23 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/Riel | 8:24 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/De L'Aviron | 8:24 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/De L'Aviron | 8:25 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/Du Plein-Air | 8:25 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/Des Hautes-Plaines | 8:26 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/De La Galène | 8:28 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes/Du Quartz | 8:29 AM |
Marie-Burger/De La Galène | 8:29 AM |
De La Galène/Éliza-Simon | 8:30 AM |
De La Galène/Du Quartz | 8:31 AM |
De La Galène/Du Mica | 8:32 AM |
De La Galène/Des Mineurs | 8:33 AM |
Des Hautes-Plaines/De La Cité-Des-Jeunes | 8:34 AM |
Des Hautes-Plaines/Du Terroir | 8:35 AM |
Des Hautes-Plaines/De La Falaise | 8:36 AM |
Des Hautes-Plaines/De La Fondrière | 8:36 AM |
Des Hautes-Plaines/Du Val-Perché | 8:37 AM |
Des Hautes-Plaines/Du Parcours | 8:38 AM |
Des Hautes-Plaines/Freeman | 8:38 AM |
Des Hautes-Plaines/Freeman | 8:39 AM |
Freeman/Alphonse-Lusignan | 8:39 AM |
Freeman/Du Dôme | 8:40 AM |
Freeman/Du Talus | 8:41 AM |
Terminus Parc-O-Bus Freeman | 8:42 AM |
Saint-Joseph/Juneau | 8:43 AM |
Route 105/Pont Alonzo Wright | 8:44 AM |
Pont Alonzo Wright/Route 105 | 8:45 AM |
Saint-Louis/Lebaudy | 8:46 AM |
Saint-Louis/Lebaudy | 8:46 AM |
École Saint-Alexandre (Fictif Arrivé) | 8:47 AM |
STO bus schedule - 331 (C St-Alex)
The STO bus schedule for the 331 route, C St-Alex, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lionel-Émond/Gamelin station to École Saint-Alexandre (Fictif Arrivé) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STO schedule. We update the schedule of 331, from Hull to Gatineau, daily at midnight.