3310 - Homero Gil ➞ B.H. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Pau Brasil, 265 | 04:35 |
Rua Dos Ipês, 34 | 04:35 |
Rua Dos Ipês, 6 | 04:35 |
Rua Pau Brasil, 145 | 04:36 |
Av. Hibisco, 355 | 04:36 |
Av. Hibisco, 115 | 04:37 |
Rua Um, 6 | 04:37 |
Rua Bom Despacho, 415 | 04:37 |
Rua Divinópolis, 106 | 04:37 |
Rua Antônio Lambertucci, 1129 | 04:38 |
Rua Diamantina, 165 | 04:38 |
Rua Diamantina, 55 | 04:38 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Das Graças, 1619 | 04:39 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Das Graças, 1215 | 04:40 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Das Graças, 893 | 04:41 |
Rua Maria Das Graças Ribeiro De Jesus, 140 | 04:41 |
Rua Maria Das Graças Ribeiro De Jesus, 422 | 04:42 |
Rua Maria Das Graças Ribeiro De Jesus, 680 | 04:42 |
Rua Maria Das Graças Ribeiro De Jesus, 900 | 04:43 |
Rua Cícero Rabêlo De Vasconcelos, 600 | Oposto A Escola Estadual Juscelino Kubitschek De Oliveira (Atrás Da Pista De Bicicross) | 04:44 |
Rua Teresa Maria Da Veiga, 98 | 04:44 |
Rua João Rodrigues Da Silva, 190 | 04:44 |
Rua João Rodrigues Da Silva, 330 | 04:45 |
Rua João Rodrigues Da Silva, 568 | 04:45 |
Av. Izabel Ciríaco De Souza, 496 | 04:45 |
Av. Porto Alegre, 334 | 04:46 |
Av. Porto Alegre, 25 | 04:47 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 880 | 04:47 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1120 | 04:48 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1280 | 04:48 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1500 | 04:49 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1650 | 04:49 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1832 | 04:50 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 2020 | 04:50 |
Av. Coletora Artur Trindade, 3170 | 04:51 |
Av. Coletora Artur Trindade, 184 | 04:52 |
Av. Coletora Artur Trindade, 430 | 04:52 |
Av. Coletora Artur Trindade, 632 | 04:53 |
Rua Carinhanha, 97 | Supermercado Faustão | 04:53 |
Av. Coletora Artur Trindade, 500 | 04:54 |
Av. Coletora Artur Trindade, 520 | 04:54 |
Av. Das Acácias, 230 | 04:55 |
Av. Arthur Trindade, 568 | Ubs Alterosas | 04:56 |
Av. Campo De Ourique, 1571 | 188º Batalhão Da Polícia Militar | 04:57 |
Av. Campo De Ourique, 1329 | Ótima Farma/Anjo Azul | 04:57 |
Av. Campo De Ourique, 1121 | Supermercado Bh | 04:58 |
Av. Campo De Ourique, 839 | Oficina Mecânica Strong | 04:58 |
Via Expressa De Betim, 19005 | 04:59 |
Av. Campo De Ourique, 515 | Sest/Senat Betim/Posto Total | 05:00 |
Entroncamento Br-381 Rodovia Fernão Dias Com Contorno De Betim (Antes Do Partage Shopping/Rodoviária) | 05:02 |
Passarela Do Partage Shopping Sentido Centro De Betim/Br-381 | 05:04 |
Partage Shopping Betim (Ponto Externo) | 05:04 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 491 Norte | Trevo Do Contorno De Betim | 05:06 |
Denso | 05:07 |
Viaduto Do Ptb Sentido Bh | 05:10 |
Totalgás/Total Service | Antes Do Trevo Da Ritz | 05:11 |
Terex Ritz Betim (Acesso Para A Lear/Paulo Camilo) | 05:13 |
Acesso A Sada/Fiat Portarias 5,4,3 - Sentido Belo Horizonte | 05:14 |
Raízen Combustíveis | 05:16 |
Passarela Acesso Posto Barra/Supergasbrás | 05:18 |
Viaduto Torino | 05:20 |
Niquini Log Depois Da Iveco | 05:22 |
Hotel Ibis Betim | 05:23 |
Actuall Hotel/Passarela Acesso Carrefour Contagem | 05:25 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 480,4 Norte, 3255 | 05:27 |
Minasmáquinas/Bamaq | 05:28 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 479,6 Norte, 1847 | 05:29 |
Toshiba | 05:30 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 478,8 Norte, 1021 | 05:31 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 478,5 Norte, 723 | Bradesco | 05:31 |
Economart | 05:34 |
Jamef | 05:34 |
Av. Cardeal Eugênio Pacelli, 1042 | Rotatória Da Antiga Fábrica Aymoré (Atrás Do Santander) | 05:36 |
Praça Da Vilma Sentido Belo Horizonte | 05:38 |
Avenida Amazonas, 8755 | Cardiesel | 05:40 |
Avenida Amazonas, 8355 | Toc Pneus | 05:41 |
Avenida Amazonas, 7650 | Cefet Campus II | 05:43 |
Avenida Amazonas, 6955 | Colégio Salesiano | 05:44 |
Hospital Sarah | Oposto Ao Expominas | 05:45 |
Cefet Campus VI | Oposto Ao Expominas Depois Do Hospital Sarah Kubitschek | 05:46 |
Avenida Amazonas, 5385 | Top Ar/Bh Retoques | 05:48 |
Cefet-Mg Campus I - Ponto 3 | 05:48 |
Avenida Amazonas, 3865 | Lojas De Veículos | 05:50 |
Avenida Amazonas, 3755 | Esquina Com Rua Japão 2 | 05:51 |
Avenida Amazonas, 3403 | Depois Da Ortobom | 05:52 |
Avenida Amazonas, 2515 | Amazonas Com Martim De Carvalho 1 | 05:54 |
Av. Amazonas, 2311 | Av. Amazonas Com Juiz De Fora 3 | 05:54 |
Rua Araguari, 653 Com R. Timbiras | 05:56 |
Rua Araguari, 227 Com R. Goitacazes 1 | 05:57 |
Av. Do Contorno, 11380 | Shopping Tupinambás 2 | 05:58 |
Avenida Do Contorno, 11670 | Acesso A Rodoviária (Ponto Externo) | 05:59 |
Av. Do Contorno, 43 | Restaurante Popular 2 | 06:00 |
Av. Olegário Maciel, 422 | E. E. Olegário Maciel 1 | 06:01 |
Av. Olegário Maciel, 740 | Mercado Novo 2 | 06:01 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 3310 (Homero Gil ➞ B.H.)
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 3310 route, Homero Gil ➞ B.H., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Pau Brasil, 265 station to Av. Olegário Maciel, 740 | Mercado Novo 2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.