3312
3312 - 개곡리종점→가평터미널 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
개곡리종점 | 오전 7:55 | 오전 11:55 | 오후 5:55 |
개곡2리마을회관 | 오전 7:56 | 오전 11:56 | 오후 5:56 |
개곡2리 | 오전 7:58 | 오전 11:57 | 오후 5:58 |
안골다리앞 | 오전 8:00 | 오전 11:59 | 오후 6:00 |
안말 | 오전 8:01 | 오후 12:00 | 오후 6:01 |
능머루 | 오전 8:02 | 오후 12:01 | 오후 6:02 |
당무마을 | 오전 8:03 | 오후 12:02 | 오후 6:03 |
숯벌 | 오전 8:05 | 오후 12:04 | 오후 6:05 |
마장초교 | 오전 8:07 | 오후 12:05 | 오후 6:07 |
송정 | 오전 8:09 | 오후 12:07 | 오후 6:09 |
마장1리 | 오전 8:11 | 오후 12:08 | 오후 6:11 |
부녀가게앞 | 오전 8:12 | 오후 12:09 | 오후 6:12 |
아랫말삼거리 | 오전 8:14 | 오후 12:11 | 오후 6:14 |
헌병대앞 | 오전 8:16 | 오후 12:12 | 오후 6:16 |
계량리 | 오전 8:17 | 오후 12:14 | 오후 6:17 |
읍내10리 | 오전 8:18 | 오후 12:14 | 오후 6:18 |
비행장 | 오전 8:19 | 오후 12:15 | 오후 6:19 |
보건소 | 오전 8:20 | 오후 12:16 | 오후 6:20 |
가평군청 | 오전 8:21 | 오후 12:16 | 오후 6:21 |
가평군농협 | 오전 8:22 | 오후 12:18 | 오후 6:22 |
가평오거리 | 오전 8:26 | 오후 12:21 | 오후 6:26 |
가평고등학교 | 오전 8:26 | 오후 12:21 | 오후 6:26 |
가평역 | 오전 8:28 | 오후 12:22 | 오후 6:28 |
가평역 | 오전 8:28 | 오후 12:23 | 오후 6:28 |
가평종고 | 오전 8:30 | 오후 12:24 | 오후 6:30 |
가평오거리 | 오전 8:31 | 오후 12:25 | 오후 6:31 |
가평터미널 | 오전 8:24 | 오후 12:19 | 오후 6:24 |
진흥고속 Bus schedule - 3312 (개곡리종점→가평터미널)
The 진흥고속 Bus schedule for the 3312 route, 개곡리종점→가평터미널, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 개곡리종점 station to 가평터미널 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 진흥고속 schedule.