331 B - Capolinea Santa Brigida Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Le Sieci Piazza Albizi | 17:45 |
Il Giani | 17:46 |
I Sodi | 17:46 |
Bivio Molino Laura | 17:47 |
Molino Laura | 17:48 |
Molin Del Piano Campo Sportivo | 17:48 |
Molin Del Piano Scuole | 17:49 |
Molin Del Piano | 17:50 |
Molino Bivio Variante | 17:51 |
Serravalle 1 | 17:54 |
Serravalle | 17:55 |
Casabella | 17:56 |
Trebbio | 17:59 |
Pensione S. Vincenzo | 18:04 |
Le Lucole | 18:05 |
Bivio Lubaco | 18:05 |
Santa Brigida 2 | 18:06 |
Santa Brigida | 18:07 |
Santa Brigida 1 | 18:08 |
Il Madonnino | 18:09 |
Capolinea Santa Brigida | 18:10 |
Firenze e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 331 B (Capolinea Santa Brigida)
The Firenze e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 331 B route, Capolinea Santa Brigida, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Le Sieci Piazza Albizi station to Capolinea Santa Brigida station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Firenze e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule.