331 C - Le Sieci Piazza Albizi Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Molin Del Piano Case Popolari | 18:10 |
Molin Del Piano | 18:12 |
Molin Del Piano Scuole | 18:12 |
Molin Del Piano Campo Sportivo | 18:13 |
Molino Laura | 18:13 |
Bivio Molino Laura | 18:14 |
I Sodi | 18:15 |
Il Giani 1 | 18:15 |
Il Giani | 18:16 |
Le Sieci Piazza Albizi | 18:17 |
Le Sieci Via Mascagni | 18:18 |
Le Sieci Via Mascagni 1 | 18:18 |
Le Sieci Toscanini | 18:18 |
Le Sieci Piazza Albizi | 18:20 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 331 C (Le Sieci Piazza Albizi)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 331 C route, Le Sieci Piazza Albizi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Molin Del Piano Case Popolari station to Le Sieci Piazza Albizi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.