3321 - Sto Antonio → Brasilia / Sia Trecho 2/3 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviaria Central De Sad | 06:00 |
Rua Cinco - Igreja Matriz (Sentido Brasília) | 06:00 |
Rua 10, 813-979 | 06:01 |
Parada Centro Integrado | 06:01 |
Rua 10 453-641 | 06:02 |
Vila Paraíso | 06:03 |
Parada Mare Mansa | 06:03 |
Vila Sao Luiz | 06:04 |
Avenida Rio Grande Do Norte, 38 | 06:05 |
Av Rio Grande Do Norte - Pça Da Bíblia | 06:06 |
Avenida Rio Grande Do Norte, 894-998 | 06:07 |
Rua 3, 939-1027 | 06:08 |
Rua 3, 685-729 | 06:09 |
Avenida Goiás, 1267-1453 | 06:10 |
Avenida Goiás, 773-927 | 06:12 |
Avenida Goiás, 237 | 06:13 |
Av. Goiás - Saída De Sad (Próx. Ao Atacadao Dia A Dia) | 06:14 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Galiléia II) | 06:17 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Galiléia) | 06:18 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Dom Pedro) | 06:19 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Roccio) | 06:20 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 2) *Sentido Df* | 06:22 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 1) *Sentido Df* | 06:24 |
Rua Sem Nome | 06:24 |
Df-280, 84 | 06:24 |
Df-280, 84 | 06:25 |
Df-280, 84 | 06:25 |
Df-280, 84 | 06:25 |
Df-280, 84 | 06:25 |
Df-280, 84 | 06:26 |
Via Df-280 | 06:27 |
Df-280 | 06:27 |
Df-280 | 06:28 |
Df-280 - Subestacao Furnas (Sentido Brasília) | 06:28 |
Br-060 | Posto Fiscal / Assentamento Nova Jerusalém | 06:29 |
Br-060 - Próx. Ao Km 11 (Sentido Brasília) | 06:30 |
Br-060 | Samambaia (Espaço Da Lenda Eventos) | 06:32 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 527/Terminal Samambaia Sul) | 06:33 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 523/Garagem Urbi) | 06:34 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 521) | 06:34 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 519) | 06:35 |
Br-060 | Samambaia (Centro De Distrib. Novo Mundo) | 06:35 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 511/Phd Transportadora) | 06:36 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 505) | 06:37 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 501) | 06:37 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Restaurante Comunitário) | 06:38 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 502) | 06:38 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 504/Ade) | 06:38 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 508/Fênix Armazenagem) | 06:39 |
Ade Conjunto 2, 99 | 06:40 |
Epnb | Passarela Do Setor De Mansões | 06:43 |
Epnb | 3º Distrito Der-Df | 06:44 |
Epnb | Brasal Refrigerantes (Coca-Cola) | 06:44 |
Epnb | Granja Modelo / Setor Csg | 06:45 |
EPNB | Super Adega / Playtime / Gran Motel | 06:46 |
EPNB | RPMON - Batalhão de Polícia Montada | 06:47 |
Pistão Sul | 21ª DP / Café do Sítio | 06:48 |
Pistão Sul | Universidade Católica / Estácio | 06:49 |
Pistão Sul | Tagua Life | 06:50 |
Pistão Sul | Centro Educacional Católica | 06:50 |
Pistão Sul | QS 5 (Colégio Objetivo) | 06:51 |
Pistão Sul | QS 5 (Spoleto / Subway) | 06:52 |
Pistão Sul | Giraffas / Bombeiros | 06:52 |
Pistão Sul | Estação Tag. Sul / Hosp. Anna Nery | 06:53 |
Pistão Sul | Atacadão / Na Hora / Leonardo da Vinci | 06:54 |
Pistão Sul | Feibox / Patio Capital / Assaí / Leroy Merlin | 06:55 |
Pistão Sul | Taguatinga Shopping | 06:55 |
Pistão Sul | Solo Sagrado / CEUB / Petz | 06:56 |
EPTG | Estação Estrada Parque | 06:57 |
EPTG | DF Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club | 06:58 |
EPTG | Unieuro / Costa Atacadista | 06:59 |
Eptg | Águas Claras (Qd. 107) | 07:01 |
Eptg | Residencia Oficial Gdf | 07:02 |
Eptg | Lado Oposto À Churrascaria Búfalo Bill | 07:03 |
Eptg | Viaduto Israel Pinheiro | 07:05 |
Eptg | Melhor Atacadista / Big Box / Oba | 07:06 |
Eptg | Costa Atacadão | 07:06 |
Eptg | Viaduto Do Jockey Clube | 07:08 |
Eptg | Florida Mall | 07:09 |
Eptg | Colégio Jk / Lucio Costa | 07:10 |
Eptg | Guará | 07:11 |
Sia Trecho 1 - Hiunday/Goodyear | 07:14 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Funap/Df / Hiunday | 07:15 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Madeireira Comabra/Condor Atacadista | 07:15 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Casa Da Madeira/Centro De Referência Do Trabalhador | 07:16 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Iracema/Equimaf/Pacaembu/Madefort | 07:16 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Distribuidora Lider/Ferramentaria | 07:17 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Terraviva/Luana Decorações/Caixa/Gravia | 07:18 |
SIA Tr. 4 | São Jorge | 07:18 |
SIA Tr. 6 | 07:19 |
SIA Tr. 8 | Feira dos Importados | 07:20 |
SIA Tr. 8 | McDonald's | 07:21 |
EPIG | Octogonal | 07:26 |
EPIG | IML / Polícia Civil | 07:30 |
EPIG | Estacionamento 5 / SQSW 103 | 07:32 |
EPIG | Estacionamento 4 / SQSW 102 | 07:34 |
EPIG | SQSW 101 | 07:35 |
EPIG | Estacionamento 3 / Praça das Fontes | 07:36 |
EPIG | Pavilhão do Parque da Cidade | 07:38 |
EPIG | Banco do Brasil / AGU | 07:39 |
EPIG | TJDFT / Câmara Legislativa / CLUBE FM | 07:41 |
PARTIDAS SEMIURBANO | 07:44 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 3321 (Sto Antonio → Brasilia / Sia Trecho 2/3)
The Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 3321 route, Sto Antonio → Brasilia / Sia Trecho 2/3, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviaria Central De Sad station to PARTIDAS SEMIURBANO station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) schedule.