333-H D41G-MKO - Munnekolalu Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Depot 41 Gate | 7:55 AM |
Hosahalli Gunjuru | 7:55 AM |
Hosahalli Cross Gunjuru | 7:57 AM |
Gunjuru | 7:57 AM |
Vinayakanagara Gunjuru | 8:00 AM |
K.K.School | 8:01 AM |
Varthuru Police Station | 8:04 AM |
Varthuru | 8:04 AM |
Varthuru Government College | 8:05 AM |
Varthuru Kodi | 8:08 AM |
Ramagondanahalli | 8:10 AM |
Siddapura | 8:13 AM |
Thubarahalli | 8:15 AM |
Kundalahalli Gate | 8:17 AM |
Munnekolalu Cross (Spice Garden) | 8:19 AM |
Munnekolalu Cross | 8:20 AM |
Munnekolalu | 8:23 AM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 333-H D41G-MKO (Munnekolalu)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 333-H D41G-MKO route, Munnekolalu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Depot 41 Gate station to Munnekolalu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.