3343 - Partida Em: Estação Eldorado ➞ Igarapé (P.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estação Eldorado | Plataforma A3 | 16:35 |
1001 Festas/Leroy Merlin/Itaú Shopping | 16:37 |
Av. Babita Camargos, 1505 | Hyundai | 16:38 |
Av. Babita Camargos, 1359 | Itambé | 16:39 |
Passarela De Acesso Restaurante Do Trabalhador | 16:41 |
Lado Oposto Ao Economart Sentido São Paulo | 16:41 |
Posto Paulista | 16:43 |
Posto Br Petrolina | 16:44 |
Depois Da John Deere/Treviso | 16:45 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 479,6 Sul | Mcdonald's | 16:46 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 479,9 Sul, 2211 | Supermercado Bh | 16:47 |
Sociedade Hípica De Minas Gerais | 16:48 |
Estação Rio Nilo | Plataforma A & B | 16:50 |
Itaipu Scania (Último Ponto Território Contagem) | 16:52 |
Selecttrucks (Antiga Treviso), Somar | Oposto Ao Hotel Ibis (Início Território Betim) | 16:53 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 482,6 Sul | Sucesso Caminhões | 16:54 |
Viaduto Torino Sentido São Paulo | 16:56 |
Supergasbras | 17:01 |
Posto Br Pentágono | 17:02 |
Passarela De Acesso A Sada/Fiat Portarias 5, 4 E 3 Sentido São Paulo | 17:05 |
Br-381 Km 488 | Simpro/Codeme Atrás Da Teksid | 17:08 |
Viaduto Do Ptb Sentido Shopping Partage/São Paulo | 17:11 |
Posto Ptb | 17:12 |
Porto Seco Industrial | 17:13 |
Entroncamento Br-381 Rodovia Fernão Dias Com Contorno De Betim (Antes Do Partage Shopping/Rodoviária) | 17:15 |
Passarela Do Partage Shopping Sentido Centro De Betim/Br-381 | 17:17 |
Treviso | 17:18 |
Passarela Oposta Aos Correios Cdd Betim | 17:19 |
Posto/Churrascaria Carretão Dos Pampas | 17:20 |
Antiga Barreira Br-381 | 17:21 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 494,3 Sul | 17:23 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 494,8 Sul | 17:24 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 495,3 Sul | 17:26 |
Br-381 ("Eucalipito") Com Avenida Jk | Acesso Ao Centro Betim E Praça Milton Campos sentido São Paulo | 17:28 |
Sertaneja Rações | Morada Do Trevo Depois Do Atacadão | 17:30 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 499,2 Sul | Polícia Rodoviária Federal (Sentido Sp) | 17:35 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 501 Sul | 17:40 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 501,5 Sul Com Al. Das Aroeiras | 17:41 |
Rua Serginho, 230 | 17:44 |
Rua Serginho, 528 | 17:44 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 504 Sul | 17:47 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 505,4 Sul | 17:51 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 506,1 Sul | Entr. Charneca | 17:53 |
Av. Dona Mariquinha De Resende, 110 | 17:54 |
Av. Dona Mariquinha De Resende, 1400 | 17:56 |
Av. Dona Mariquinha De Resende, 1600 | 17:56 |
Av. Dona Mariquinha De Resende, 750 | 17:58 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 509,1 Sul | Entr. Para Bicas Velha | 18:00 |
R. Fernão Dias Paes Leme, 300 | Posto Transabril | 18:02 |
R. Fernão Dias Paes Leme, 750 | Entr. Para Sada Transportes | 18:03 |
R. Fernão Dias Paes Leme, 1000 | 18:04 |
Av. Bernadino Da Silva Couto, 244 | 18:05 |
Av. Bernadino Da Silva Couto, 396 | 18:06 |
Av. Bernadino Da Silva Couto, 958 | 18:07 |
Av. Bernadino Da Silva Couto, 1200 | Praça 31 De Julho | 18:08 |
Av. Bernadino Da Silva Couto, 640 | 18:09 |
Av. Bernadino Da Silva Couto, 1700 | 18:10 |
Av. Bernadino Da Silva Couto, 1650 | 18:10 |
Av. Gov. Valadares, 112 | 18:11 |
Av. Gov. Valadares, 200 | 18:11 |
Av. Gov. Valadares, 512 | 18:12 |
Pça. Iancu Steuman, 193 | Ponto Das Linhas Intermunicipais | 18:12 |
Rua Alexandre Nunes, 208 | 18:13 |
Av. Professor Clóvis Salgado, 708 | 18:14 |
Av. Professor Clóvis Salgado, 974 | 18:14 |
Av. Professor Clóvis Salgado, 1038 | 18:14 |
Av. Professor Clóvis Salgado, 1220 | 18:15 |
Av. Professor Clóvis Salgado, 1338 | 18:15 |
Av. Professor Clóvis Salgado, 1530 | 18:16 |
Av. Professor Clóvis Salgado, 1720 | 18:16 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Igarapé | 18:17 |
Av. Professor Clóvis Salgado, 2050 | 18:18 |
Av. Professor Clóvis Salgado, 2200 | 18:18 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 142 | 18:21 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 270 | 18:21 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 400 | 18:22 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 560 | 18:22 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 780 | 18:23 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 978 | 18:23 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 1120 | 18:24 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 1330 | 18:24 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 1370 | 18:24 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 1450 | 18:25 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 1788 | 18:25 |
Av. Chica Da Silva, 1934 | 18:26 |
Rua Mem De Sá, 395 | 18:26 |
Rua Mem De Sá, 187-307 | 18:26 |
Rua Marquesa De Santos, 709-781 | 18:26 |
Rua Marquesa De Santos, 599 | 18:27 |
Rua Tarsila Do Amaral, 80 | 18:28 |
Rua João Leite Ortiz, 280 | 18:28 |
Rua Joaquim Alves De Oliveira, 669 | 18:28 |
Rua Joaquim Alves De Oliveira, 523 | 18:29 |
Rua Joaquim Alves De Oliveira, 335 | 18:29 |
Rua Joaquim Alves De Oliveira, 199 | 18:29 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 1705 | 18:30 |
Rua Aclésio Teixeira, 100 | 18:31 |
Rua Aclésio Teixeira, 300 | 18:32 |
Rua Aclésio Teixeira, 578 | 18:33 |
Rua Aclésio Teixeira, 780 | 18:33 |
Av. Maria Moreira Alves Rocha, 260 | 18:34 |
Av. Professor Lafayette Rodrigues Pereira, 26 | 18:34 |
Av. Professor Lafayette Rodrigues Pereira, 550 | 18:36 |
Av. Professor Lafayette Rodrigues Pereira, 750 | 18:36 |
Av. Professor Lafayette Rodrigues Pereira, 1000 | 18:37 |
Av. Professor Lafayette Rodrigues Pereira, 1384 | 18:38 |
Rua Domingos Quaresma Da Silva, 60 | Ponto Final Do Bairro Pousada Del Rey | 18:39 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 3343 (Partida Em: Estação Eldorado ➞ Igarapé (P.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 3343 route, Partida Em: Estação Eldorado ➞ Igarapé (P.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estação Eldorado | Plataforma A3 station to Rua Domingos Quaresma Da Silva, 60 | Ponto Final Do Bairro Pousada Del Rey station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.