334B - Bnagasandra Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K.R.Market | 6:05 AM | 7:45 AM | 9:25 AM | 3:15 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:55 PM | 9:10 PM |
Town Hall | 6:06 AM | 7:47 AM | 9:27 AM | 3:17 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:57 PM | 9:11 PM |
Corporation | 6:08 AM | 7:49 AM | 9:29 AM | 3:19 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:59 PM | 9:13 PM |
St.Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital | 6:09 AM | 7:51 AM | 9:31 AM | 3:21 PM | 5:26 PM | 7:01 PM | 9:14 PM |
Richmond Circle (Bishop Coton Girls High School) | 6:11 AM | 7:53 AM | 9:33 AM | 3:23 PM | 5:28 PM | 7:03 PM | 9:16 PM |
Mayo Hall | 6:13 AM | 7:55 AM | 9:35 AM | 3:25 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:05 PM | 9:18 PM |
Hosmat Hospital | 6:14 AM | 7:57 AM | 9:37 AM | 3:27 PM | 5:32 PM | 7:07 PM | 9:19 PM |
Commando Hospital | 6:17 AM | 8:00 AM | 9:40 AM | 3:30 PM | 5:35 PM | 7:10 PM | 9:22 PM |
Domlur | 6:19 AM | 8:03 AM | 9:43 AM | 3:33 PM | 5:38 PM | 7:13 PM | 9:24 PM |
Kodihalli | 6:20 AM | 8:05 AM | 9:45 AM | 3:35 PM | 5:40 PM | 7:15 PM | 9:25 PM |
Manipal Hospital | 6:21 AM | 8:06 AM | 9:46 AM | 3:36 PM | 5:41 PM | 7:16 PM | 9:26 PM |
Challaghatta | 6:23 AM | 8:09 AM | 9:49 AM | 3:39 PM | 5:44 PM | 7:19 PM | 9:28 PM |
B Nagasandra | 6:25 AM | 8:11 AM | 9:51 AM | 3:41 PM | 5:46 PM | 7:21 PM | 9:30 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 334B (Bnagasandra)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 334B route, Bnagasandra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from K.R.Market station to B Nagasandra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.