335
335 - Vändra Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Tallinna Bussijaam | 13:15 | 19:15 |
Virve | 13:23 | 19:23 |
Viljandi Maantee | 13:25 | 19:25 |
Raudalu | 13:30 | 19:30 |
Sausti | 13:35 | 19:35 |
Saustinõmme | 13:37 | 19:37 |
Lokuti | 13:39 | 19:39 |
Traani | 13:41 | 19:41 |
Kirdalu | 13:43 | 19:43 |
Tagadi | 13:47 | 19:47 |
Urge | 13:50 | 19:50 |
Kohila | 13:55 | 19:55 |
Tohisoo | 13:56 | 19:56 |
Lohu | 13:59 | 19:59 |
Mälivere | 14:01 | 20:01 |
Kärneri | 14:03 | 20:03 |
Töngi | 14:05 | 20:05 |
Hagudi | 14:08 | 20:08 |
Hagudi Küla | 14:09 | 20:09 |
Aranküla | 14:11 | 20:11 |
Rapla Bussijaam | 14:18 | 20:18 |
Tutimäe | 14:20 | 20:20 |
Suurearu | 14:22 | 20:22 |
Raela | 14:25 | 20:25 |
Pitseri | 14:26 | 20:26 |
Raikküla | 14:28 | 20:28 |
Kaigepere | 14:31 | 20:31 |
Põlma | 14:33 | 20:33 |
Purku | 14:35 | 20:35 |
Koikse Tee | 14:37 | 20:37 |
Vahakõnnu | 14:39 | 20:39 |
Lihuveski | 14:42 | 20:42 |
Ahekõnnu | 14:44 | 20:44 |
Isakõnnu | 14:45 | 20:45 |
Järvakandi | 14:47 | 20:47 |
Kase | 14:48 | 20:48 |
Vahtra | 14:49 | 20:49 |
Valguta | 14:51 | 20:51 |
Kõnnu | 14:53 | 20:53 |
Linnamaa | 14:54 | 20:54 |
Männimäe | 14:56 | 20:56 |
Kaisma | 14:57 | 20:57 |
Kergu Kool | 14:58 | 20:58 |
Kergu | 14:59 | 20:59 |
Sohlu | 15:02 | 21:02 |
Tootsi Tee | 15:05 | 21:05 |
Viluvere | 15:06 | 21:06 |
Aluste | 15:10 | 21:10 |
Massu | 15:13 | - |
Vaki | 15:14 | - |
Söörike | 15:16 | - |
Allikõnnu | 15:18 | 21:16 |
Vändra | 15:20 | 21:18 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule - 335 (Vändra)
The SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule for the 335 route, Vändra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tallinna Bussijaam station to Vändra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEBE Aktsiaselts schedule.