335-S - Kadugodi Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B.E.M.L.Layout 5th Stage | 7:00 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:35 AM | 1:35 PM | 2:00 PM | 8:30 PM |
Kuvempu Circle | 7:01 AM | 7:21 AM | 7:36 AM | 1:35 PM | 2:00 PM | 8:30 PM |
Double Road B.E.M.L.Layout | 7:02 AM | 7:22 AM | 7:37 AM | 1:37 PM | 2:02 PM | 8:32 PM |
B.E.M.L.Complex | 7:04 AM | 7:24 AM | 7:39 AM | 1:38 PM | 2:03 PM | 8:33 PM |
Ideal Homes | 7:05 AM | 7:25 AM | 7:40 AM | 1:39 PM | 2:04 PM | 8:34 PM |
Nimishamba Temple | 7:06 AM | 7:26 AM | 7:41 AM | 1:40 PM | 2:05 PM | 8:35 PM |
Rajarajeshwari Temple | 7:09 AM | 7:29 AM | 7:44 AM | 1:42 PM | 2:07 PM | 8:36 PM |
Rajarajeshwari School | 7:09 AM | 7:29 AM | 7:44 AM | 1:43 PM | 2:08 PM | 8:37 PM |
Rajarajeshwari School | 7:10 AM | 7:30 AM | 7:45 AM | 1:43 PM | 2:08 PM | 8:37 PM |
Petrol Bunk Rajarajeshwari Nagara | 7:11 AM | 7:31 AM | 7:46 AM | 1:44 PM | 2:09 PM | 8:39 PM |
Rajarajeshwarinagara Gate | 7:13 AM | 7:33 AM | 7:48 AM | 1:45 PM | 2:10 PM | 8:40 PM |
Rajarajeshwari Nagara Gate | 7:13 AM | 7:33 AM | 7:48 AM | 1:46 PM | 2:11 PM | 8:40 PM |
B.W.S.S.B.Quarters Nayandahalli | 7:15 AM | 7:35 AM | 7:50 AM | 1:48 PM | 2:13 PM | 8:42 PM |
Nayandahalli | 7:17 AM | 7:37 AM | 7:52 AM | 1:49 PM | 2:14 PM | 8:43 PM |
Mysore Road Metro Station | 7:18 AM | 7:38 AM | 7:53 AM | 1:50 PM | 2:15 PM | 8:44 PM |
B.H.E.L. | 7:21 AM | 7:41 AM | 7:56 AM | 1:52 PM | 2:17 PM | 8:46 PM |
Deepanjalinagara | 7:21 AM | 7:41 AM | 7:56 AM | 1:53 PM | 2:18 PM | 8:46 PM |
Bapujinagara | 7:23 AM | 7:43 AM | 7:58 AM | 1:54 PM | 2:19 PM | 8:48 PM |
New Guddadahalli | 7:25 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:00 AM | 1:55 PM | 2:20 PM | 8:49 PM |
Mysore Road Toll Gate | 7:27 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:02 AM | 1:58 PM | 2:23 PM | 8:51 PM |
Mysore Circle | 7:29 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:04 AM | 1:59 PM | 2:24 PM | 8:52 PM |
Sirsi Circle | 7:30 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:05 AM | 2:00 PM | 2:25 PM | 8:53 PM |
Binny Mill | 7:33 AM | 7:53 AM | 8:08 AM | 2:02 PM | 2:27 PM | 8:55 PM |
Boys Hostel | 7:34 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:09 AM | 2:03 PM | 2:28 PM | 8:56 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 7:36 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:11 AM | 2:05 PM | 2:30 PM | 8:58 PM |
Maharani College | 7:39 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:14 AM | 2:08 PM | 2:33 PM | 9:00 PM |
K.R.Circle | 7:40 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:15 AM | 2:09 PM | 2:34 PM | 9:01 PM |
St Marthas Hospital Corporation | 7:42 AM | 8:02 AM | 8:17 AM | 2:10 PM | 2:35 PM | 9:02 PM |
Corporation | 7:43 AM | 8:03 AM | 8:18 AM | 2:11 PM | 2:36 PM | 9:03 PM |
St.Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital | 7:45 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:20 AM | 2:12 PM | 2:37 PM | 9:04 PM |
Richmond Circle | 7:47 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:22 AM | 2:14 PM | 2:39 PM | 9:06 PM |
Richmond Circle (Bishop Coton Girls High School) | 7:48 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:23 AM | 2:15 PM | 2:40 PM | 9:07 PM |
St.Joseph College | 7:50 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:25 AM | 2:16 PM | 2:41 PM | 9:08 PM |
Brigade Road | 7:51 AM | 8:11 AM | 8:26 AM | 2:17 PM | 2:42 PM | 9:09 PM |
Mayo Hall | 7:52 AM | 8:12 AM | 8:27 AM | 2:19 PM | 2:44 PM | 9:10 PM |
Mayo Hall | 7:53 AM | 8:13 AM | 8:28 AM | 2:19 PM | 2:44 PM | 9:11 PM |
Hosmat Hospital | 7:55 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:30 AM | 2:20 PM | 2:45 PM | 9:12 PM |
Military Accounts Office | 7:57 AM | 8:17 AM | 8:32 AM | 2:23 PM | 2:48 PM | 9:14 PM |
Commando Hospital | 7:59 AM | 8:19 AM | 8:34 AM | 2:24 PM | 2:49 PM | 9:15 PM |
Domlur | 8:02 AM | 8:22 AM | 8:37 AM | 2:26 PM | 2:51 PM | 9:17 PM |
Domlur Flyover | 8:04 AM | 8:24 AM | 8:39 AM | 2:28 PM | 2:53 PM | 9:19 PM |
Kodihalli | 8:05 AM | 8:25 AM | 8:40 AM | 2:29 PM | 2:54 PM | 9:20 PM |
Manipal Hospital | 8:06 AM | 8:26 AM | 8:41 AM | 2:30 PM | 2:55 PM | 9:21 PM |
Murugeshpalya | 8:09 AM | 8:29 AM | 8:44 AM | 2:32 PM | 2:57 PM | 9:23 PM |
Rajarajeshwari Talkies | 8:09 AM | 8:29 AM | 8:44 AM | 2:33 PM | 2:58 PM | 9:23 PM |
H.A.L.Main Gate | 8:11 AM | 8:31 AM | 8:46 AM | 2:34 PM | 2:59 PM | 9:25 PM |
Helicopter Division | 8:13 AM | 8:33 AM | 8:48 AM | 2:36 PM | 3:01 PM | 9:26 PM |
H.A.L.Kalyana Mantapa | 8:16 AM | 8:36 AM | 8:51 AM | 2:38 PM | 3:03 PM | 9:28 PM |
Yamalur Cross | 8:18 AM | 8:38 AM | 8:53 AM | 2:40 PM | 3:05 PM | 9:30 PM |
Doddanekkundi C.R.S. | 8:19 AM | 8:39 AM | 8:54 AM | 2:41 PM | 3:06 PM | 9:30 PM |
Marathahalli | 8:20 AM | 8:40 AM | 8:55 AM | 2:42 PM | 3:08 PM | 9:32 PM |
Marathahalli Bridge | 8:23 AM | 8:43 AM | 8:58 AM | 2:44 PM | 3:10 PM | 9:33 PM |
Munnekolalu Cross (Spice Garden) | 8:25 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:00 AM | 2:45 PM | 3:12 PM | 9:35 PM |
Kundalahalli Gate | 8:27 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:02 AM | 2:47 PM | 3:14 PM | 9:37 PM |
Kundalahalli | 8:27 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:02 AM | 2:48 PM | 3:15 PM | 9:37 PM |
B.E.M.L.Layout | 8:29 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:04 AM | 2:49 PM | 3:16 PM | 9:38 PM |
A.E.C.S.Layout | 8:30 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:05 AM | 2:50 PM | 3:18 PM | 9:39 PM |
C.M.R.I.T.College | 8:32 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:07 AM | 2:51 PM | 3:19 PM | 9:40 PM |
Kundalahalli Colony | 8:33 AM | 8:53 AM | 9:08 AM | 2:52 PM | 3:20 PM | 9:41 PM |
Graphite India | 8:36 AM | 8:56 AM | 9:11 AM | 2:55 PM | 3:23 PM | 9:43 PM |
S.A.P.Labs | 8:37 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:12 AM | 2:55 PM | 3:24 PM | 9:44 PM |
I.Gate | 8:38 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:13 AM | 2:57 PM | 3:26 PM | 9:45 PM |
K.T.P.O. | 8:40 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:15 AM | 2:58 PM | 3:27 PM | 9:46 PM |
Whitefield Bus Station (Vydehi Hospital) | 8:41 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:16 AM | 2:59 PM | 3:29 PM | 9:48 PM |
Sathya Sai Hospital | 8:43 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:18 AM | 3:01 PM | 3:31 PM | 9:49 PM |
I.T.P.L Back Gate | 8:45 AM | 9:05 AM | 9:20 AM | 3:03 PM | 3:33 PM | 9:50 PM |
Big Bazar I.T.P.L. | 8:46 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:21 AM | 3:03 PM | 3:33 PM | 9:51 PM |
Pattandur Agrahara Gate | 8:46 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:21 AM | 3:04 PM | 3:34 PM | 9:52 PM |
I.T.P.L.Whitefield | 8:47 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:22 AM | 3:05 PM | 3:35 PM | 9:52 PM |
G.R Tech Park I.T.P.L | 8:50 AM | 9:10 AM | 9:25 AM | 3:08 PM | 3:38 PM | 9:54 PM |
B.P.L. | 8:51 AM | 9:11 AM | 9:26 AM | 3:09 PM | 3:39 PM | 9:55 PM |
Hope Farm | 8:53 AM | 9:13 AM | 9:28 AM | 3:11 PM | 3:41 PM | 9:57 PM |
Kadugodi Bridge | 8:55 AM | 9:15 AM | 9:30 AM | 3:13 PM | 3:43 PM | 9:58 PM |
Kadugodi Bus Station | 8:56 AM | 9:16 AM | 9:31 AM | 3:14 PM | 3:44 PM | 9:59 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 335-S (Kadugodi Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 335-S route, Kadugodi Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from B.E.M.L.Layout 5th Stage station to Kadugodi Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.