338路 - 长清路凌兆路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
东昌路渡口 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 02:15 |
浦东南路商城路 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 02:18 |
张杨路浦东南路(第一八佰伴) | 04:19 | 00:19 | 02:19 |
崂山路张杨路 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 02:21 |
浦电路崂山路 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 02:24 |
东方路蓝村路 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 02:27 |
浦建路东方路 | 04:28 | 00:28 | 02:28 |
浦东南路浦三路 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 02:31 |
东方路浦三路 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 02:34 |
浦三路齐河路 | 04:35 | 00:35 | 02:35 |
杨高南路浦三路 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 02:38 |
成山路邹平路 | 04:40 | 00:40 | 02:40 |
成山路云台路 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 02:43 |
洪山路成山路 | 04:45 | 00:45 | 02:45 |
昌里路洪山路 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 02:46 |
昌里路历城路 | 04:48 | 00:48 | 02:48 |
长清路昌里路 | 04:49 | 00:49 | 02:49 |
西营路成山路 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 02:51 |
德州路长清路 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 02:53 |
德州路上南路 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 02:55 |
上南路杨思路 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 02:57 |
上南路海阳路 | 05:00 | 01:00 | 03:00 |
上南路华夏西路 | 05:02 | 01:02 | 03:02 |
上南路三林路 | 05:05 | 01:04 | 03:04 |
三林路灵岩南路 | 05:08 | 01:07 | 03:07 |
长清路凌兆路 | 05:08 | 01:08 | 03:08 |
浦东公交 Bus schedule - 338路 (长清路凌兆路)
The 浦东公交 Bus schedule for the 338路 route, 长清路凌兆路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 东昌路渡口 station to 长清路凌兆路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 浦东公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 338路, from 陆家嘴 to 三林, daily at midnight.