338
338 - ירושלים→מודיעין עילית Schedule Sunday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 גבעת התחמושת/שרגאי 15:45 16:00 רנה קסין/שרגאי 15:45 16:00 מעבר המיתלה/פארן 15:46 16:01 ים סוף/שאול המלך 15:47 16:02 ים סוף/מעגלי הרי''ם לוין 15:48 16:03 האדמורים ליינער 15:48 16:03 ישיבת חורב/שדרות גולדה מאיר 15:49 16:04 צומת רמות/גולדה 15:55 16:10 מרכז מסחרי/גולדה 15:59 16:14 שדרות גולדה מאיר/יצחק מירסקי 16:02 16:17 שדרות גולדה מאיר/בנימין מינץ 16:04 16:19 צומת קבר שמואל הנביא 16:04 16:19 צומת הר שמואל 16:05 16:20 כביש 436/גבעת זאב 16:08 16:23 צומת גבעת זאב 16:09 16:24 שדרות בית הלל/כניסה לעיר 16:26 16:41 מרכז מסחרי/שדרות יחזקאל 16:28 16:43 שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל 16:28 16:43 שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל 16:28 16:43 יהודה הנשיא/יחזקאל 16:29 16:44 תיבות דואר/יהודה הנשיא 16:30 16:45 יהודה הנשיא ה 16:31 16:46 יהודה הנשיא / רשב''י 16:32 16:47 שדרות אביי ורבא /יהודה הנשיא 16:33 16:48 בי''ס מאה שערים 16:33 16:48 ישיבת מיר/רבי עקיבא 16:34 16:49 רבי עקיבא ב 16:34 16:49 רבי עקיבא ג 16:35 16:50 רבי עקיבא ד 16:35 16:50 מרכז מסחרי/רשב''י 16:36 16:51 רשב''י / טרפון 16:37 16:52 רשב''י ו 16:38 16:53 רשב''י / יהודה הנשיא 16:39 16:54 שדרות אביי ורבא/רבי טרפון 16:40 16:55
Monday and Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 גבעת התחמושת/שרגאי 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 רנה קסין/שרגאי 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 מעבר המיתלה/פארן 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 ים סוף/שאול המלך 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 ים סוף/מעגלי הרי''ם לוין 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 האדמורים ליינער 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 ישיבת חורב/שדרות גולדה מאיר 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 צומת רמות/גולדה 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 מרכז מסחרי/גולדה 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 שדרות גולדה מאיר/יצחק מירסקי 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 שדרות גולדה מאיר/בנימין מינץ 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 צומת קבר שמואל הנביא 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 צומת הר שמואל 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 כביש 436/גבעת זאב 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 צומת גבעת זאב 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 שדרות בית הלל/כניסה לעיר 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11 מרכז מסחרי/שדרות יחזקאל 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13 שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13 שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13 יהודה הנשיא/יחזקאל 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14 תיבות דואר/יהודה הנשיא 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15 יהודה הנשיא ה 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16 יהודה הנשיא / רשב''י 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17 שדרות אביי ורבא /יהודה הנשיא 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18 בי''ס מאה שערים 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18 ישיבת מיר/רבי עקיבא 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19 רבי עקיבא ב 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19 רבי עקיבא ג 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 רבי עקיבא ד 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 מרכז מסחרי/רשב''י 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21 רשב''י / טרפון 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22 רשב''י ו 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23 רשב''י / יהודה הנשיא 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24 שדרות אביי ורבא/רבי טרפון 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 גבעת התחמושת/שרגאי 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 רנה קסין/שרגאי 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 מעבר המיתלה/פארן 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 ים סוף/שאול המלך 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 ים סוף/מעגלי הרי''ם לוין 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 האדמורים ליינער 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 ישיבת חורב/שדרות גולדה מאיר 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 צומת רמות/גולדה 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 מרכז מסחרי/גולדה 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 שדרות גולדה מאיר/יצחק מירסקי 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 שדרות גולדה מאיר/בנימין מינץ 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 צומת קבר שמואל הנביא 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 צומת הר שמואל 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 כביש 436/גבעת זאב 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 צומת גבעת זאב 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 שדרות בית הלל/כניסה לעיר 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11 מרכז מסחרי/שדרות יחזקאל 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13 שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13 שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13 יהודה הנשיא/יחזקאל 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14 תיבות דואר/יהודה הנשיא 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15 יהודה הנשיא ה 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16 יהודה הנשיא / רשב''י 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17 שדרות אביי ורבא /יהודה הנשיא 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18 בי''ס מאה שערים 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18 ישיבת מיר/רבי עקיבא 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19 רבי עקיבא ב 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19 רבי עקיבא ג 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 רבי עקיבא ד 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 רשב''י / טרפון 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22 רשב''י ו 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23 רשב''י / יהודה הנשיא 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24 שדרות אביי ורבא/רבי טרפון 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Kavim Bus schedule - 338 (ירושלים→מודיעין עילית) The Kavim Bus schedule for the 338 route, ירושלים→מודיעין עילית, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from גבעת התחמושת/שרגאי station to שדרות אביי ורבא/רבי טרפון station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kavim schedule. We update the schedule of 338, from ירושלים to מודיעין עילית, daily at midnight.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
338 Alternative Directions Schedules