33TM - Giyimkent -Mecidiyeköy Metrobüs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Giyimkent - Son Durak Yönü | 17:35 |
Çamlik - Esenler Metro Yönü | 17:36 |
Tekstilkent-Giyimkent Metro İstasyonu - Yüzyil Yönü | 17:37 |
Tekstilkent Bulvarı - Topkapı Yönü | 17:38 |
İkiz Kuleler - Esenler Metro Yönü | 17:39 |
Turgut Reis İlkokulu - Esenler Metro Yönü | 17:41 |
Atişalani Mezarliği - Atişalani Yönü | 17:44 |
Kemer Mahallesi - Eminönü Yönü | 17:45 |
Ayvansaray / Mecidiyeköy Yönü | 17:51 |
Halicioğlu 3 - Mecidiyeköy E.5 Yönü | 17:54 |
Okmeydani - M.Köy E 5 Yönü | 17:58 |
Çağlayan Yolu - Mecidiyeköy( E5 ) Yönü | 18:00 |
Mecidiyeköy Metrobüs - 92ş-E58-33m-33tm Yönü | 18:03 |
İETT bus schedule - 33TM (Giyimkent -Mecidiyeköy Metrobüs)
The İETT bus schedule for the 33TM route, Giyimkent -Mecidiyeköy Metrobüs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Giyimkent - Son Durak Yönü station to Mecidiyeköy Metrobüs - 92ş-E58-33m-33tm Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of 33TM, from Esenler to Şişli, daily at midnight.