34 - Angers Le Quai Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bois Des Dames | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 16:28 | 17:13 | 17:58 | 18:43 |
Gaboriau | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 16:28 | 17:13 | 17:58 | 18:43 |
Membrolle Mairie | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 16:29 | 17:14 | 17:59 | 18:44 |
Jouvet | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 16:30 | 17:15 | 18:00 | 18:45 |
Pagnol | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 16:30 | 17:15 | 18:00 | 18:45 |
Nouelle | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 16:33 | 17:18 | 18:03 | 18:48 |
L'Orée | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 18:04 | 18:49 |
Espace Longuenée | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 18:04 | 18:49 |
Guillaumière | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 16:36 | 17:21 | 18:06 | 18:51 |
Mauny | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 16:38 | 17:23 | 18:08 | 18:53 |
Molinerie | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 16:39 | 17:24 | 18:09 | 18:54 |
Meignanne Église | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:55 |
Aubriais | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:55 |
Tancellerie | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 16:41 | 17:26 | 18:11 | 18:56 |
Gloutière | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:13 | 18:58 |
La Grange | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:16 | 19:01 |
La Plesse | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 | 19:02 |
Pompidou | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:21 | 19:06 |
St-Louis | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:22 | 19:07 |
Roc Épine | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 18:25 | 19:10 |
La Bruyère | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 16:58 | 17:43 | 18:28 | 19:13 |
Raspail | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 16:59 | 17:44 | 18:29 | 19:14 |
Le Quai | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:31 | 19:16 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bois Des Dames | 06:55 | 07:35 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 12:30 | 13:15 | 16:21 | 17:41 | 18:38 |
Gaboriau | 06:55 | 07:35 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 12:30 | 13:15 | 16:21 | 17:41 | 18:38 |
Membrolle Mairie | 06:56 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 12:31 | 13:16 | 16:22 | 17:42 | 18:39 |
Jouvet | 06:57 | 07:37 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 12:32 | 13:17 | 16:23 | 17:43 | 18:40 |
Pagnol | 06:57 | 07:37 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 12:32 | 13:17 | - | - | 18:40 |
Chevallerie | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:24 | 17:44 | - |
Nouelle | 07:00 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 12:35 | 13:20 | - | - | 18:43 |
L'Orée | 07:01 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 12:36 | 13:21 | - | - | 18:44 |
Espace Longuenée | 07:01 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 12:36 | 13:21 | - | - | 18:44 |
Guillaumière | 07:03 | 07:43 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 12:38 | 13:23 | - | - | 18:46 |
Mauny | 07:05 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 12:40 | 13:25 | - | - | 18:48 |
Molinerie | 07:06 | 07:46 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 12:41 | 13:26 | - | - | 18:49 |
Meignanne Église | 07:07 | 07:47 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 12:42 | 13:27 | - | - | 18:50 |
Aubriais | 07:07 | 07:47 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 12:42 | 13:27 | - | - | 18:50 |
Tancellerie | 07:08 | 07:48 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 12:43 | 13:28 | - | - | 18:51 |
Gloutière | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 12:45 | 13:30 | - | - | 18:53 |
La Grange | 07:13 | 07:53 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 12:48 | 13:33 | - | - | 18:56 |
Etas | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:32 | 17:52 | - |
La Plesse | 07:14 | 07:54 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 12:49 | 13:34 | 16:37 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Pompidou | 07:18 | 07:59 | 08:39 | 09:38 | 12:53 | 13:38 | 16:41 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
St-Louis | 07:19 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:39 | 12:54 | 13:39 | 16:42 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Roc Épine | 07:22 | 08:03 | 08:43 | 09:42 | 12:57 | 13:42 | 16:45 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
La Bruyère | 07:25 | 08:06 | 08:46 | 09:45 | 13:00 | 13:45 | 16:48 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Raspail | 07:26 | 08:07 | 08:47 | 09:46 | 13:01 | 13:46 | 16:49 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Le Quai | 07:28 | 08:09 | 08:49 | 09:48 | 13:03 | 13:48 | 16:51 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
IRIGO bus schedule - 34 (Angers Le Quai)
The IRIGO bus schedule for the 34 route, Angers Le Quai, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bois Des Dames station to Le Quai station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IRIGO schedule. We update the schedule of 34, from Pruillé to Angers, daily at midnight.