34
34 - Kathlow Mühle Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Laubsdorf Schule | - | - | 15:47 |
Laubsdorf Denkmal | - | - | 15:48 |
Laubsdorf Ausbau | - | - | 15:50 |
Komptendorf West | - | - | 15:51 |
Komptendorf Wendeplatz | - | - | 15:52 |
Roggosen Feuerwehrdepot | - | - | 15:56 |
Roggosen Wendeplatz | 14:11 | 15:00 | 15:57 |
Roggosen Ost | 14:12 | 15:01 | 15:58 |
Gablenz Denkmal | 14:17 | 15:06 | 16:03 |
Trebendorf Friedhof | 14:19 | 15:08 | 16:05 |
Trebendorf Wendeplatz | 14:21 | 15:10 | 16:07 |
Trebendorf Friedhof | 14:23 | 15:12 | 16:09 |
Gablenz Denkmal | 14:25 | 15:14 | 16:11 |
Sergen Kirche | 14:27 | 15:16 | 16:13 |
Sergen Katzenberg | 14:29 | 15:18 | 16:15 |
Kathlow Straße Nach Sergen | 14:31 | 15:20 | 16:17 |
Kathlow Alte Försterei | 14:33 | 15:22 | 16:19 |
Kathlow Mühle | 14:37 | 15:26 | 16:23 |
Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule - 34 (Kathlow Mühle)
The Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule for the 34 route, Kathlow Mühle, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Laubsdorf Schule station to Kathlow Mühle station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cottbusverkehr schedule. We update the schedule of 34, from Spree-Neiße to Cottbus, daily at midnight.