340
340 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Redmond Square | 6:30 AM |
Wexford Racecourse | 6:33 AM |
Maldron Hotel | 6:35 AM |
Barntown | 6:36 AM |
Ballinaboola | 6:50 AM |
New Ross the Quay | 7:03 AM |
The Quay (Clock Tower) | 7:25 AM |
Wexford Bus schedule - 340 (Redmond Square→The Clock Tower)
The Wexford Bus schedule for the 340 route, Redmond Square→The Clock Tower, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Redmond Square station to The Quay (Clock Tower) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Wexford Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 340, from Wexford to Waterford, daily at midnight.