340 - Terminal Pza. España - Est. Torrejón→Santa Rosa - Antonio Gaudí Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Pza. España - Est. Torrejón | 7:00 | 8:15 | 9:35 | 10:45 | 11:55 | 13:05 | 14:15 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 |
Av. Constitución - Est. Torrejón De Ardoz | 7:00 | 8:15 | 9:35 | 10:45 | 11:55 | 13:05 | 14:15 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 |
Ctra. Loeches - Joaquín Blume | 7:03 | 8:18 | 9:38 | 10:47 | 11:57 | 13:07 | 14:17 | 15:28 | 16:38 | 17:48 | 18:58 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 |
Ctra. M-206 - Ctra. M-203 | 7:05 | 8:20 | 9:40 | 10:49 | 11:59 | 13:09 | 14:19 | 15:30 | 16:40 | 17:50 | 19:00 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:08 |
Av. Concordia - Marqués De Hinojares | 7:09 | 8:24 | 9:44 | 10:53 | 12:03 | 13:13 | 14:23 | 15:34 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 19:04 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 |
Av. Concordia - Mayor | 7:10 | 8:25 | 9:45 | 10:54 | 12:04 | 13:14 | 14:24 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 17:55 | 19:05 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:12 |
Av. Juan Gris - Miguel Hernández | 7:11 | 8:26 | 9:46 | 10:55 | 12:05 | 13:15 | 14:25 | 15:36 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 19:06 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:13 |
Av. Juan Gris - Francisco De Goya | 7:12 | 8:27 | 9:47 | 10:56 | 12:06 | 13:16 | 14:26 | 15:37 | 16:47 | 17:57 | 19:07 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:14 |
Castilla - Polígono Industrial | 7:14 | 8:29 | 9:49 | 10:57 | 12:07 | 13:17 | 14:27 | 15:39 | 16:49 | 17:59 | 19:09 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:15 |
Duero - Castilla | 7:14 | 8:29 | 9:49 | 10:57 | 12:07 | 13:17 | 14:27 | 15:39 | 16:49 | 17:59 | 19:09 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:15 |
Portugal - Av. Reja Grande | 7:16 | 8:31 | 9:51 | 10:59 | 12:09 | 13:19 | 14:29 | 15:41 | 16:51 | 18:01 | 19:11 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:16 |
Santa Rosa - Venezuela | 7:17 | 8:32 | 9:52 | 11:00 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:42 | 16:52 | 18:02 | 19:12 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:17 |
Santa Rosa - Antonio Gaudí | 7:18 | 8:33 | 9:53 | 11:01 | 12:11 | 13:21 | 14:31 | 15:43 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 19:13 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:18 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - 340 (Terminal Pza. España - Est. Torrejón→Santa Rosa - Antonio Gaudí)
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the 340 route, Terminal Pza. España - Est. Torrejón→Santa Rosa - Antonio Gaudí, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Pza. España - Est. Torrejón station to Santa Rosa - Antonio Gaudí station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.