340H - Jnana Shrushti School Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kempegowda Bus Station | 5:30 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:50 AM | 11:15 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:15 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:10 PM | 7:20 PM |
Maharani College | 5:32 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:52 AM | 11:17 AM | 11:47 AM | 12:17 PM | 3:02 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:12 PM | 7:22 PM |
K.R.Circle | 5:33 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:54 AM | 11:18 AM | 11:48 AM | 12:18 PM | 3:04 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:14 PM | 7:24 PM |
Corporation | 5:34 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:56 AM | 11:20 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:20 PM | 3:06 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:16 PM | 7:26 PM |
Subbaiah Circle | 5:35 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:57 AM | 11:21 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:21 PM | 3:07 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:17 PM | 7:27 PM |
K.H.Road | 5:37 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:59 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:52 AM | 12:22 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:19 PM | 7:29 PM |
Shanthinagara Bus Station | 5:38 AM | 7:50 AM | 9:00 AM | 11:23 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:23 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:20 PM | 7:30 PM |
Wilson Garden Police Station | 5:39 AM | 7:51 AM | 9:01 AM | 11:24 AM | 11:54 AM | 12:24 PM | 3:11 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:21 PM | 7:31 PM |
Wilson Garden 12th Cross | 5:40 AM | 7:53 AM | 9:03 AM | 11:26 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:26 PM | 3:13 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:23 PM | 7:33 PM |
Lakkasandra | 5:41 AM | 7:55 AM | 9:05 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:57 AM | 12:27 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:25 PM | 7:35 PM |
Nimhans Hospital | 5:42 AM | 7:56 AM | 9:06 AM | 11:28 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:28 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:26 PM | 7:36 PM |
Bengaluru Dairy Circle | 5:43 AM | 7:58 AM | 9:08 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:30 PM | 3:18 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:28 PM | 7:38 PM |
Muneshwara Temple | 5:45 AM | 7:59 AM | 9:09 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:31 PM | 3:19 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:29 PM | 7:39 PM |
Hosur Road Junction | 5:46 AM | 8:01 AM | 9:11 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:03 PM | 12:33 PM | 3:21 PM | 4:26 PM | 5:31 PM | 7:41 PM |
St Johns Hospital | 5:48 AM | 8:03 AM | 9:13 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:04 PM | 12:34 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:33 PM | 7:43 PM |
Koramangala Water Tank | 5:50 AM | 8:06 AM | 9:16 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:06 PM | 12:36 PM | 3:26 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:36 PM | 7:46 PM |
St Francis College / John Fowler | 5:52 AM | 8:08 AM | 9:18 AM | 11:39 AM | 12:09 PM | 12:39 PM | 3:28 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:38 PM | 7:48 PM |
Koramangala | 5:53 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:20 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:10 PM | 12:40 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:40 PM | 7:50 PM |
Jakkasandra | 5:53 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:20 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:10 PM | 12:40 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:40 PM | 7:50 PM |
Agara Junction (Ring Road) | 5:56 AM | 8:13 AM | 9:23 AM | 11:43 AM | 12:13 PM | 12:43 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:43 PM | 7:53 PM |
Petrol Bunk H.S.R.Layout | 5:57 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:25 AM | 11:44 AM | 12:14 PM | 12:44 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:45 PM | 7:55 PM |
C.P.W.D.Quarters (H.S.R.Layout) | 5:58 AM | 8:17 AM | 9:27 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:15 PM | 12:45 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:47 PM | 7:57 PM |
N.I.F.T.College | 5:59 AM | 8:18 AM | 9:28 AM | 11:47 AM | 12:17 PM | 12:47 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:48 PM | 7:58 PM |
Parangipalya Cross | 6:00 AM | 8:19 AM | 9:29 AM | 11:48 AM | 12:18 PM | 12:48 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:49 PM | 7:59 PM |
Parangipalya | 6:01 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:30 AM | 11:48 AM | 12:18 PM | 12:48 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:50 PM | 8:00 PM |
The H.S.R.Club | 6:02 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:32 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:20 PM | 12:50 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:52 PM | 8:02 PM |
Jnana Srushti School | 6:03 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:33 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:21 PM | 12:51 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:53 PM | 8:02 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 340H (Jnana Shrushti School)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 340H route, Jnana Shrushti School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kempegowda Bus Station to Jnana Srushti School station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.