342 - Vérines Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Place De Verdun | 13:00 |
Museum | 13:01 |
Glacière | 13:03 |
Lep Rompsay | 13:13 |
Malemort | 13:23 |
Treuil Gras | 13:24 |
Belle Etoile | 13:25 |
La Motte | 13:26 |
La Cossarderie | 13:27 |
La Grelèterie | 13:28 |
Les Brandes | 13:29 |
La Fromagère | 13:30 |
Galland | 13:31 |
Garenne | 13:32 |
Champlain | 13:33 |
Les Grelettes | 13:34 |
Mairie De Dompierre | 13:35 |
Libération | 13:37 |
Pont De Grolleau | 13:39 |
Fief Des Prises | 13:42 |
Usseau Ecole | 13:43 |
Chavagne | 13:45 |
Les Guillaudes | 13:46 |
La Roche Bertin | 13:47 |
Mairie De Sainte Soulle | 13:48 |
Eglise De Sainte Soulle | 13:49 |
Chemin De La Ville | 13:50 |
Les Frigauderies | 13:51 |
Saint-Coux | 13:53 |
Fontpatour | 13:54 |
Mairie De Vérines | 13:56 |
Eglise De Vérines | 13:57 |
Stade De Vérines | 13:58 |
Pas De L'Ane | 14:00 |
Villa Laurius | 14:01 |
YELO (La Rochelle) bus schedule - 342 (Vérines)
The YELO (La Rochelle) bus schedule for the 342 route, Vérines, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Place De Verdun station to Villa Laurius station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date YELO (La Rochelle) schedule.