342 - San Nicolás → Ramallo Schedule
Departure from Terminal San Nicolás
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
4:50 | 5:00 |
5:30 | 6:05 |
6:20 | 7:20 |
7:10 | 8:35 |
8:00 | 9:50 |
8:50 | 11:05 |
9:40 | 12:20 |
10:30 | 13:35 |
11:20 | 14:50 |
12:10 | 16:05 |
13:00 | 17:20 |
13:50 | 18:35 |
14:40 | 19:50 |
15:30 | 21:05 |
16:20 | 22:40 |
17:10 | - |
18:00 | - |
18:50 | - |
19:40 | - |
20:40 | - |
21:20 | - |
22:10 | - |
23:00 | - |
EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Colectivo schedule - 342 (San Nicolás → Ramallo)
The EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) Colectivo schedule for the 342 route, San Nicolás → Ramallo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal San Nicolás station to Av. San Martin X Av. San Lorenzo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EVHSA (Empresa Vercelli Hnos SA) schedule.