342
342 - Estación Costa Adeje (T)→El Teide - El Portillo (T) Schedule
Sunday to Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estación Costa Adeje (T) | 9:25 |
Magma | 9:25 |
Llanos De Troya | 9:27 |
Columbus | 9:29 |
Zentral Center | 9:31 |
El Camisón (T) | 9:33 |
Chayofita - Institutos | 9:36 |
Los Cristianos (T) | 9:38 |
Parque Las Águilas | 9:45 |
Chayofa | 9:45 |
Chayofa Sport (T) | 9:46 |
Iglesia | 9:48 |
La Funche | 9:49 |
Jungle Park | 9:50 |
El Mojonito - Cementerio | 9:51 |
Llano Del Rey | 9:52 |
Gonzalez De Yerro (T) | 9:53 |
Las Casas | 9:54 |
La Escalona Oeste (T) | 10:02 |
Ifonche | 10:02 |
La Escalona | 10:04 |
Los Casanovas | 10:06 |
Los Quemados (T) | 10:07 |
Los Llanos | 10:08 |
Los Llanos Norte | 10:09 |
Trevejos | 10:11 |
Santa Catalina | 10:13 |
Castaños (T) | 10:16 |
Pino Gordo | 10:17 |
Madre Del Agua | 10:19 |
Las Lajas | 10:34 |
Boca Tauce | 10:44 |
Parador Del Teide (T) | 10:57 |
Teleférico Del Teide | 11:06 |
Montaña Blanca | 11:12 |
Minas De San José | 11:16 |
El Portillo Alto | 11:25 |
Centro De Visitantes | 11:28 |
El Teide - El Portillo (T) | 11:29 |
Titsa Bus schedule - 342 (Estación Costa Adeje (T)→El Teide - El Portillo (T))
The Titsa Bus schedule for the 342 route, Estación Costa Adeje (T)→El Teide - El Portillo (T), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación Costa Adeje (T) station to El Teide - El Portillo (T) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule. We update the schedule of 342, from Adeje to Los Realejos, daily at midnight.