342-Z - Muttanahalli Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 6:20 AM | 1:30 PM | 8:25 PM |
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 6:21 AM | 1:31 PM | 8:26 PM |
Basappa Circle | 6:22 AM | 1:32 PM | 8:27 PM |
Minerva Circle | 6:22 AM | 1:33 PM | 8:27 PM |
Minerva Circle | 6:23 AM | 1:33 PM | 8:28 PM |
Urvashi Theatre | 6:24 AM | 1:34 PM | 8:29 PM |
Lalbagh Main Gate | 6:24 AM | 1:35 PM | 8:29 PM |
Hop Coms / Lalbagh | 6:26 AM | 1:37 PM | 8:31 PM |
Wilson Garden 7th Cross | 6:27 AM | 1:38 PM | 8:32 PM |
Lakkasandra | 6:29 AM | 1:39 PM | 8:34 PM |
Nimhans Hospital | 6:30 AM | 1:40 PM | 8:35 PM |
Bengaluru Dairy Circle | 6:31 AM | 1:42 PM | 8:36 PM |
Muneshwara Temple | 6:32 AM | 1:43 PM | 8:37 PM |
Hosur Road Junction | 6:34 AM | 1:45 PM | 8:39 PM |
St Johns Hospital | 6:35 AM | 1:46 PM | 8:40 PM |
Koramangala Water Tank | 6:37 AM | 1:48 PM | 8:42 PM |
Kudure Mukha Colony | 6:38 AM | 1:49 PM | 8:43 PM |
St Francis College / John Fowler | 6:39 AM | 1:51 PM | 8:44 PM |
Koramangala | 6:40 AM | 1:52 PM | 8:45 PM |
Jakkasandra | 6:41 AM | 1:52 PM | 8:46 PM |
Cs-Bhagini Hotel Sarjapura Road | 6:42 AM | 1:54 PM | 8:47 PM |
Agara Junction (Ring Road) | 6:44 AM | 1:56 PM | 8:49 PM |
Ibbaluru | 6:46 AM | 1:58 PM | 8:51 PM |
Junction Of Sarjapura Road Ibbaluru | 6:46 AM | 1:59 PM | 8:51 PM |
Bellandur Gate | 6:48 AM | 2:00 PM | 8:53 PM |
Kaikodrahalli | 6:50 AM | 2:03 PM | 8:55 PM |
Junnasandra Cross Sarjapura Road | 6:52 AM | 2:04 PM | 8:57 PM |
Doddakannalli | 6:54 AM | 2:07 PM | 8:59 PM |
Karmelaram Cross | 6:55 AM | 2:08 PM | 9:00 PM |
Sarjapura Wipro Campus | 6:57 AM | 2:10 PM | 9:02 PM |
Kodathi Gate | 6:59 AM | 2:12 PM | 9:04 PM |
Sulikunte | 7:01 AM | 2:15 PM | 9:06 PM |
Muttanalluru Cross | 7:04 AM | 2:17 PM | 9:08 PM |
Thigalara Chowdenahalli Cross | 7:05 AM | 2:18 PM | 9:10 PM |
Chambenahalli | 7:07 AM | 2:20 PM | 9:11 PM |
Yamare | 7:10 AM | 2:22 PM | 9:13 PM |
Crystal Apartment Sarjapura Road | 7:12 AM | 2:23 PM | 9:14 PM |
Somapura Gate | 7:14 AM | 2:26 PM | 9:16 PM |
Sarjapura Circle | 7:17 AM | 2:28 PM | 9:18 PM |
Sarjapura | 7:17 AM | 2:28 PM | 9:19 PM |
Shri Rama Temple | 7:19 AM | 2:29 PM | 9:20 PM |
Chikka Thirupathi Cross | 7:20 AM | 2:31 PM | 9:21 PM |
Thindlu Gate | 7:22 AM | 2:32 PM | 9:22 PM |
Thindlu Sarjapura | 7:24 AM | 2:34 PM | 9:24 PM |
Gudigattanahalli | 7:27 AM | 2:36 PM | 9:26 PM |
Muttanahalli | 7:30 AM | 2:39 PM | 9:28 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 342-Z (Muttanahalli)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 342-Z route, Muttanahalli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) station to Muttanahalli station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.