343 - Campus / Ipiranga - Bairro/Centro Schedule
Departure from Agronomia Campus Ufrgs - Agronomia - Agronomia Porto Alegre - Rs Brasil
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:40 | 05:40 | 05:40 |
06:05 | 06:10 | 06:38 |
06:18 | 06:40 | 07:18 |
06:30 | 07:10 | 07:58 |
06:42 | 07:40 | 08:38 |
06:52 | 08:10 | 09:18 |
07:03 | 08:40 | 09:58 |
07:14 | 09:10 | 10:38 |
07:25 | 09:40 | 11:18 |
07:39 | 10:10 | 11:58 |
07:54 | 10:40 | 12:38 |
08:08 | 11:10 | 13:18 |
08:23 | 11:40 | 13:56 |
08:38 | 12:10 | 14:38 |
08:56 | 12:40 | 15:18 |
09:16 | 13:10 | 15:58 |
09:36 | 13:40 | 16:38 |
09:56 | 14:10 | 17:18 |
10:20 | 14:40 | 17:58 |
10:44 | 15:10 | 18:38 |
11:09 | 15:40 | 19:18 |
11:31 | 16:10 | 20:10 |
11:47 | 16:40 | - |
12:00 | 17:10 | - |
12:08 | 17:40 | - |
12:16 | 18:10 | - |
12:25 | 18:40 | - |
12:35 | 19:10 | - |
12:51 | 19:40 | - |
13:11 | 20:10 | - |
13:35 | - | - |
13:59 | - | - |
14:23 | - | - |
14:47 | - | - |
15:12 | - | - |
15:40 | - | - |
16:03 | - | - |
16:16 | - | - |
16:28 | - | - |
16:43 | - | - |
16:58 | - | - |
17:08 | - | - |
17:18 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:45 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:15 | - | - |
18:33 | - | - |
18:51 | - | - |
19:11 | - | - |
19:33 | - | - |
20:03 | - | - |
20:38 | - | - |
21:18 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
22:15 | - | - |
22:30 | - | - |
CARRIS bus schedule - 343 (Campus / Ipiranga - Bairro/Centro)
The CARRIS bus schedule for the 343 route, Campus / Ipiranga - Bairro/Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Agronomia Campus Ufrgs - Agronomia - Agronomia Porto Alegre - Rs Brasil station to Borges De Medeiros - Centro Histórico Porto Alegre - Rs 90030-080 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CARRIS schedule.