3450 - - Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Bosque De Ibirité | Ida & Volta Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Ibirité | Alimentadoras | 04:50 | 06:00 | 07:30 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:00 | 19:30 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Próximo A Upa/Maternidade De Ibirité | Sentido Canal/Fazenda Do Rosário | 04:50 | 06:00 | 07:30 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:00 | 19:30 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Prefeitura De Ibirité Sentido Centro | 04:52 | 06:02 | 07:32 | 09:02 | 10:32 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 18:02 | 19:32 | 21:02 | 22:02 |
Rua Artur Campos, 501 | 04:52 | 06:02 | 07:32 | 09:02 | 10:32 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 18:02 | 19:32 | 21:02 | 22:02 |
Av. Otacílio Negrão De Lima, 395 | 04:54 | 06:04 | 07:34 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 18:04 | 19:34 | 21:04 | 22:04 |
Av. Otacílio Negrão De Lima, 259 | 04:54 | 06:04 | 07:34 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 18:04 | 19:34 | 21:04 | 22:04 |
Av. Otacílio Negrão De Lima, 35 | Oposto Ao Fórum De Ibirité | 04:55 | 06:05 | 07:35 | 09:05 | 10:35 | 12:05 | 13:35 | 15:05 | 16:35 | 18:05 | 19:35 | 21:05 | 22:05 |
Rua Freitas De Oliveira, 234 | Djeane Casa & Construção | 04:56 | 06:06 | 07:36 | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:06 | 19:36 | 21:06 | 22:06 |
Rua Freitas De Oliveira, 312 | Megablitz/Loja Marinha Gontijo | 04:57 | 06:07 | 07:37 | 09:07 | 10:37 | 12:07 | 13:37 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 18:07 | 19:37 | 21:07 | 22:07 |
Rua José Marques De Aquino, 105 | 04:58 | 06:08 | 07:38 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 15:08 | 16:38 | 18:08 | 19:38 | 21:08 | 22:08 |
Rua Pedro Aleixo Rodrigues, 64 | 04:59 | 06:09 | 07:39 | 09:09 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 | 15:09 | 16:39 | 18:09 | 19:39 | 21:09 | 22:09 |
Rua Santa Luzia, 132 | 04:59 | 06:09 | 07:39 | 09:09 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 | 15:09 | 16:39 | 18:09 | 19:39 | 21:09 | 22:09 |
Rua Pedro José Dos Anjos, 388 | 05:00 | 06:10 | 07:40 | 09:10 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 18:10 | 19:40 | 21:10 | 22:10 |
Rua Juciliano Narciso Campos, 730 | 05:01 | 06:11 | 07:41 | 09:11 | 10:41 | 12:11 | 13:41 | 15:11 | 16:41 | 18:11 | 19:41 | 21:11 | 22:11 |
Rua Juciliano Narciso Campos, 372 | 05:02 | 06:12 | 07:42 | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 18:12 | 19:42 | 21:12 | 22:12 |
Rua Juciliano Narciso Campos, 1100 | 05:03 | 06:13 | 07:43 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:13 | 16:43 | 18:13 | 19:43 | 21:13 | 22:13 |
Rua Juciliano Narciso Campos, 1276 | 05:04 | 06:14 | 07:44 | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:14 | 19:44 | 21:14 | 22:14 |
Rua Juciliano Narciso Campos, 1498 | 05:05 | 06:15 | 07:45 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:45 | 18:15 | 19:45 | 21:15 | 22:15 |
Rua Gislaine Freitas De Araújo, 497 | 05:06 | 06:16 | 07:46 | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 18:16 | 19:46 | 21:16 | 22:16 |
Avenida Alice Rodrigues De Carvalho, 899 | 05:06 | 06:16 | 07:46 | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 18:16 | 19:46 | 21:16 | 22:16 |
Avenida Alice Rodrigues De Carvalho, 742 | 05:07 | 06:17 | 07:47 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 | 18:17 | 19:47 | 21:17 | 22:17 |
Avenida Alice Rodrigues De Carvalho, 633 | 05:07 | 06:17 | 07:47 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 | 18:17 | 19:47 | 21:17 | 22:17 |
Av. Alice Rodrigues De Carvalho, 459 | 05:08 | 06:18 | 07:48 | 09:18 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:18 | 19:48 | 21:18 | 22:18 |
Avenida Alice Rodrigues De Carvalho, 275 | 05:09 | 06:19 | 07:49 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:49 | 18:19 | 19:49 | 21:19 | 22:19 |
Rua Juciliano Narciso Campos, 925 | 05:10 | 06:20 | 07:50 | 09:20 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 16:50 | 18:20 | 19:50 | 21:20 | 22:20 |
Rua Juciliano Narciso Campos, 733 | 05:12 | 06:22 | 07:52 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:22 | 16:52 | 18:22 | 19:52 | 21:22 | 22:22 |
Rua Pedro José Dos Anjos, 437 | 05:13 | 06:23 | 07:53 | 09:23 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:53 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:23 | 19:53 | 21:23 | 22:23 |
Rua Santa Luzia, 125 | 05:13 | 06:23 | 07:53 | 09:23 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:53 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:23 | 19:53 | 21:23 | 22:23 |
Rua Pedro Aleixo Rodrigues, 65 | 05:14 | 06:24 | 07:54 | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 13:54 | 15:24 | 16:54 | 18:24 | 19:54 | 21:24 | 22:24 |
Rua Jorge Marques De Aquino, 133 | 05:15 | 06:25 | 07:55 | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 15:25 | 16:55 | 18:25 | 19:55 | 21:25 | 22:25 |
Av. Mauro Nunes Moreira, 925 | 05:15 | 06:25 | 07:55 | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 15:25 | 16:55 | 18:25 | 19:55 | 21:25 | 22:25 |
Avenida Mauro Nunes Moreira, 501 | Oposto Ao Velório Municipal | 05:17 | 06:27 | 07:57 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:27 | 16:57 | 18:27 | 19:57 | 21:27 | 22:27 |
Rua Maria Do Rosário, 151 | Sindicato Dos Trabalhadores Rurais De Ibirité | 05:18 | 06:28 | 07:58 | 09:28 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 13:58 | 15:28 | 16:58 | 18:28 | 19:58 | 21:28 | 22:28 |
Av. Otacílio Negrão De Lima, 30 | Fórum De Ibirité | 05:19 | 06:29 | 07:59 | 09:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 15:29 | 16:59 | 18:29 | 19:59 | 21:29 | 22:29 |
Rua Artur Campos, 146 | Estação Ferroviária De Ibirité - Sentido Terminal | 05:20 | 06:30 | 08:00 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 20:00 | 21:30 | 22:30 |
Rua Artur Campos, 400 | 05:21 | 06:31 | 08:01 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:01 | 15:31 | 17:01 | 18:31 | 20:01 | 21:31 | 22:31 |
Prefeitura De Ibirité Sentido Terminal Ibirité | 05:22 | 06:32 | 08:02 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:02 | 18:32 | 20:02 | 21:32 | 22:32 |
Terminal Ibirité | Só Desembarque (Encerrando Viagem) | 05:24 | 06:34 | 08:04 | 09:34 | 11:04 | 12:34 | 14:04 | 15:34 | 17:04 | 18:34 | 20:04 | 21:34 | 22:34 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 3450 (- Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Bosque De Ibirité | Ida & Volta)
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 3450 route, - Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Bosque De Ibirité | Ida & Volta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Ibirité | Alimentadoras station to Terminal Ibirité | Só Desembarque (Encerrando Viagem) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.