346-G - Chikka Nagamangala Schedule
Sunday to Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 6:40 AM | 9:20 AM | 3:55 PM | 6:40 PM | 9:45 PM |
Makkala Koota / Mahila Seva Samaja | 6:41 AM | 9:21 AM | 3:56 PM | 6:41 PM | 9:46 PM |
Basappa Circle | 6:42 AM | 9:22 AM | 3:57 PM | 6:42 PM | 9:47 PM |
Minerva Circle | 6:42 AM | 9:23 AM | 3:58 PM | 6:43 PM | 9:47 PM |
Minerva Circle | 6:43 AM | 9:24 AM | 3:59 PM | 6:44 PM | 9:48 PM |
Urvashi Theatre | 6:44 AM | 9:25 AM | 4:00 PM | 6:45 PM | 9:49 PM |
Lalbagh Main Gate | 6:44 AM | 9:26 AM | 4:01 PM | 6:46 PM | 9:49 PM |
Hop Coms / Lalbagh | 6:46 AM | 9:28 AM | 4:03 PM | 6:48 PM | 9:51 PM |
Wilson Garden 7th Cross | 6:47 AM | 9:30 AM | 4:05 PM | 6:50 PM | 9:52 PM |
Lakkasandra | 6:49 AM | 9:31 AM | 4:06 PM | 6:51 PM | 9:54 PM |
Nimhans Hospital | 6:50 AM | 9:33 AM | 4:08 PM | 6:53 PM | 9:55 PM |
Bengaluru Dairy Circle | 6:51 AM | 9:34 AM | 4:09 PM | 6:54 PM | 9:56 PM |
Muneshwara Temple | 6:52 AM | 9:36 AM | 4:11 PM | 6:56 PM | 9:57 PM |
Hosur Road Junction | 6:54 AM | 9:38 AM | 4:13 PM | 6:58 PM | 9:59 PM |
St Johns Hospital | 6:55 AM | 9:40 AM | 4:15 PM | 7:00 PM | 10:00 PM |
Koramangala Water Tank | 6:57 AM | 9:42 AM | 4:17 PM | 7:02 PM | 10:02 PM |
Kudure Mukha Colony | 6:58 AM | 9:43 AM | 4:18 PM | 7:03 PM | 10:02 PM |
Krupanidhi College Madiwala | 6:59 AM | 9:44 AM | 4:19 PM | 7:04 PM | 10:03 PM |
Madiwala | 7:01 AM | 9:47 AM | 4:22 PM | 7:07 PM | 10:05 PM |
Central Silk Board | 7:02 AM | 9:48 AM | 4:23 PM | 7:08 PM | 10:06 PM |
Central Silk Board | 7:03 AM | 9:49 AM | 4:24 PM | 7:09 PM | 10:07 PM |
Roopena Agrahara | 7:04 AM | 9:51 AM | 4:26 PM | 7:11 PM | 10:08 PM |
Bommanahalli | 7:07 AM | 9:53 AM | 4:28 PM | 7:13 PM | 10:10 PM |
Garvebhavi Palya | 7:09 AM | 9:56 AM | 4:31 PM | 7:16 PM | 10:11 PM |
Kudlu Gate | 7:12 AM | 9:58 AM | 4:33 PM | 7:18 PM | 10:13 PM |
Singasandra | 7:15 AM | 10:01 AM | 4:36 PM | 7:21 PM | 10:15 PM |
Hosa Road | 7:17 AM | 10:03 AM | 4:38 PM | 7:23 PM | 10:17 PM |
Hosa Road, 867 | 7:17 AM | 10:03 AM | 4:38 PM | 7:23 PM | 10:17 PM |
New M.I.C.O.Gate | 7:19 AM | 10:04 AM | 4:40 PM | 7:25 PM | 10:18 PM |
Dodda Nagamangala | 7:23 AM | 10:08 AM | 4:44 PM | 7:29 PM | 10:21 PM |
Chikka Nagamangala | 7:25 AM | 10:09 AM | 4:46 PM | 7:31 PM | 10:22 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 346-G (Chikka Nagamangala)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 346-G route, Chikka Nagamangala, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) station to Chikka Nagamangala station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.