34 - בהזמנה מראש - תרדיון→ראס אל-עין Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי 11:00 14:30 15:25 16:50 18:00 20:30 תרדיון/צ. ירוק כתום 11:00 - - - 18:00 - תרדיון/תפרון 11:01 14:31 15:26 16:51 18:01 20:31 תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט 11:02 14:32 15:27 16:52 18:02 20:32 תרדיון/יציאה 11:03 14:33 15:28 16:53 18:03 20:33 צומת א.תעשיה תרדיון 11:04 14:34 15:29 16:54 18:04 20:34 צומת יובלים 11:06 14:36 15:31 16:56 18:06 20:36 מרכז שירותים 11:08 14:38 15:33 16:58 18:08 20:38 מועצה אזורית משגב 11:10 14:40 15:35 17:00 18:10 20:40 מסעף משגב 11:10 14:40 15:35 17:00 18:10 20:40 צומת מישגב 11:11 14:41 15:36 17:01 18:11 20:41 צומת יובלים 11:11 14:41 15:36 17:01 18:11 20:41 צומת א.תעשיה תרדיון 11:14 14:44 15:39 17:04 18:14 20:44 סחנין המכללה המשותפת 11:19 14:49 15:44 17:09 18:19 20:49 סח'נין/805 11:20 14:50 15:45 17:10 18:20 20:50 סחנין עיריה 11:22 14:52 15:47 17:12 18:22 20:52 סח'נין נאגי אלעלי 11:24 14:54 15:49 17:14 18:24 20:54 סח'נין יציאה מזרחית 11:26 14:56 15:51 17:16 18:26 20:56 עראבה א'/כניסה 11:32 15:02 15:57 17:22 18:32 21:02 בריכה 11:33 15:03 15:58 17:23 18:33 21:03 בי''ס תיכון אלבטוף 11:34 15:04 15:59 17:24 18:34 21:04 צביה 11:41 15:13 16:08 17:33 18:41 21:13 צומת לוטם 11:44 15:15 16:10 17:35 18:44 21:15 'לוטם ב 11:48 15:19 16:14 17:39 18:48 21:19 'לוטם א 11:52 15:23 16:18 17:43 18:52 21:23 מריסאת 1 11:57 15:28 16:23 17:48 18:57 21:28 מריסאת 2 11:57 15:28 16:23 17:48 18:57 21:28 מריסאת 3 11:58 15:29 16:24 17:49 18:58 21:29 מריסאת 4 12:00 15:31 16:26 17:51 19:00 21:31 סלמה 12:01 15:32 16:27 17:52 19:01 21:32 אל מרג' 12:05 15:35 16:30 17:55 19:05 21:35 האו 12:08 15:38 16:33 17:58 19:08 21:38 אל מל 12:09 15:39 16:34 17:59 19:09 21:39 אל מלא 12:10 15:40 16:35 18:00 19:10 21:40 מרכז 12:11 15:42 16:37 18:02 19:11 21:42 סלאמה בית ספר 12:14 15:45 16:40 18:05 19:14 21:45 סלמה 12:15 15:46 16:41 18:06 19:15 21:46 סלמה שכונה מזרחית 12:15 15:46 16:41 18:06 19:15 21:46 ראס אל עין 2 12:18 15:49 16:44 18:09 19:18 21:49
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי 11:00 14:30 תרדיון/צ. ירוק כתום 11:00 - תרדיון/תפרון 11:01 14:31 תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט 11:02 14:32 תרדיון/יציאה 11:03 14:33 צומת א.תעשיה תרדיון 11:04 14:34 צומת יובלים 11:06 14:36 מרכז שירותים 11:08 14:38 מועצה אזורית משגב 11:10 14:40 מסעף משגב 11:10 14:40 צומת מישגב 11:11 14:41 צומת יובלים 11:11 14:41 צומת א.תעשיה תרדיון 11:14 14:44 סחנין המכללה המשותפת 11:19 14:49 סח'נין/805 11:20 14:50 סחנין עיריה 11:22 14:52 סח'נין נאגי אלעלי 11:24 14:54 סח'נין יציאה מזרחית 11:26 14:56 עראבה א'/כניסה 11:32 15:02 בריכה 11:33 15:03 בי''ס תיכון אלבטוף 11:34 15:04 צביה 11:41 15:13 צומת לוטם 11:44 15:15 'לוטם ב 11:48 15:19 'לוטם א 11:52 15:23 מריסאת 1 11:57 15:28 מריסאת 2 11:57 15:28 מריסאת 3 11:58 15:29 מריסאת 4 12:00 15:31 סלמה 12:01 15:32 אל מרג' 12:05 15:35 האו 12:08 15:38 אל מל 12:09 15:39 אל מלא 12:10 15:40 מרכז 12:11 15:42 סלאמה בית ספר 12:14 15:45 סלמה 12:15 15:46 סלמה שכונה מזרחית 12:15 15:46 ראס אל עין 2 12:18 15:49
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי 23:15 תרדיון/צ. ירוק כתום 23:15 תרדיון/תפרון 23:16 תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט 23:17 תרדיון/יציאה 23:18 צומת א.תעשיה תרדיון 23:19 צומת יובלים 23:21 מרכז שירותים 23:23 מועצה אזורית משגב 23:25 מסעף משגב 23:25 צומת מישגב 23:26 צומת יובלים 23:26 צומת א.תעשיה תרדיון 23:29 סחנין המכללה המשותפת 23:34 סח'נין/805 23:35 סחנין עיריה 23:37 סח'נין נאגי אלעלי 23:39 סח'נין יציאה מזרחית 23:41 עראבה א'/כניסה 23:47 בריכה 23:48 בי''ס תיכון אלבטוף 23:49 צביה 23:56 צומת לוטם 23:59 'לוטם ב 00:03 'לוטם א 00:07 מריסאת 1 00:12 מריסאת 2 00:12 מריסאת 3 00:13 מריסאת 4 00:15 סלמה 00:16 אל מרג' 00:20 האו 00:23 אל מל 00:24 אל מלא 00:25 מרכז 00:26 סלאמה בית ספר 00:29 סלמה 00:30 סלמה שכונה מזרחית 00:30 ראס אל עין 2 00:33
Nativ Express Bus schedule - 34 - בהזמנה מראש (תרדיון→ראס אל-עין) The Nativ Express Bus schedule for the 34 - בהזמנה מראש route, תרדיון→ראס אל-עין, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי station to ראס אל עין 2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nativ Express schedule. We update the schedule of 34 - בהזמנה מראש, from תרדיון to ראס אל-עין, daily at midnight.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
34 - בהזמנה מראש Alternative Directions Schedules