34:敷島営業所発 (中央病院)御勅使方面行き - 敷島営業所→御勅使 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
敷島営業所 | 06:24 | 08:38 | 11:43 | 14:33 | 17:43 |
敷島中学校西口 | 06:25 | 08:39 | 11:44 | 14:34 | 17:44 |
事業団住宅入口 | 06:26 | 08:40 | 11:45 | 14:35 | 17:45 |
敷島西町 | 06:27 | 08:41 | 11:46 | 14:36 | 17:46 |
敷島仲町 | 06:28 | 08:42 | 11:47 | 14:37 | 17:47 |
敷島小学校 | 06:28 | 08:42 | 11:47 | 14:37 | 17:47 |
千松橋 | 06:29 | 08:43 | 11:48 | 14:38 | 17:48 |
千塚西 | 06:30 | 08:44 | 11:49 | 14:39 | 17:49 |
千塚 | 06:31 | 08:45 | 11:50 | 14:40 | 17:50 |
千塚仲町 | 06:32 | 08:46 | 11:51 | 14:41 | 17:51 |
湯村ショッピングセンター | 06:33 | 08:47 | 11:52 | 14:42 | 17:52 |
湯村温泉入口 | 06:34 | 08:48 | 11:53 | 14:43 | 17:53 |
饅頭森入口 | 06:35 | 08:49 | 11:54 | 14:44 | 17:54 |
千塚団地 | 06:36 | 08:50 | 11:55 | 14:45 | 17:55 |
県立中央病院入口 | 06:37 | 08:51 | 11:56 | 14:46 | 17:56 |
並木通り商店街 | 06:41 | 08:55 | 12:00 | 14:50 | 18:00 |
県立中央病院 | 06:40 | 08:54 | 11:59 | 14:49 | 17:59 |
国際交流センター | 06:43 | 08:57 | 12:02 | 14:52 | 18:02 |
飯田三丁目 | 06:45 | 08:59 | 12:04 | 14:54 | 18:04 |
宝一丁目 | 06:46 | 09:00 | 12:05 | 14:55 | 18:05 |
丸の内二丁目西 | 06:47 | 09:01 | 12:06 | 14:56 | 18:06 |
丸の内二丁目東(降車専用) | 06:49 | 09:04 | 12:09 | 14:59 | 18:09 |
甲府駅バスターミナル | 06:50 | 09:05 | 12:10 | 15:00 | 18:10 |
県会議事堂 | 06:51 | 09:06 | 12:11 | 15:01 | 18:11 |
甲府市役所 | 06:52 | 09:07 | 12:12 | 15:02 | 18:12 |
甲府地方裁判所 | 06:54 | 09:09 | 12:14 | 15:04 | 18:14 |
丸の内郵便局 | 06:56 | 09:11 | 12:16 | 15:06 | 18:16 |
県民文化ホール | 06:57 | 09:12 | 12:17 | 15:07 | 18:17 |
寿町 | 06:58 | 09:13 | 12:18 | 15:08 | 18:18 |
荒川橋 | 06:58 | 09:13 | 12:18 | 15:08 | 18:18 |
上石田町 | 06:59 | 09:14 | 12:19 | 15:09 | 18:19 |
貢川交番前 | 07:00 | 09:15 | 12:20 | 15:10 | 18:20 |
貢川 | 07:01 | 09:16 | 12:21 | 15:11 | 18:21 |
貢川一丁目 | 07:02 | 09:17 | 12:22 | 15:12 | 18:22 |
山梨県立美術館 | 07:03 | 09:18 | 12:23 | 15:13 | 18:23 |
貢川団地入口 | 07:04 | 09:19 | 12:24 | 15:14 | 18:24 |
名取 | 07:05 | 09:21 | 12:26 | 15:16 | 18:26 |
竜王郵便局 | 07:06 | 09:22 | 12:27 | 15:17 | 18:27 |
竜王新町 | 07:06 | 09:23 | 12:28 | 15:18 | 18:28 |
四ツ谷 | 07:08 | 09:25 | 12:30 | 15:20 | 18:30 |
本竜王 | 07:09 | 09:26 | 12:31 | 15:21 | 18:31 |
信玄橋 | 07:11 | 09:28 | 12:33 | 15:23 | 18:33 |
野牛島東 | 07:12 | 09:29 | 12:34 | 15:24 | 18:34 |
野牛島下 | 07:13 | 09:30 | 12:35 | 15:25 | 18:35 |
野牛島 | 07:14 | 09:31 | 12:36 | 15:26 | 18:36 |
野牛島上 | 07:15 | 09:32 | 12:37 | 15:27 | 18:37 |
六科下 | 07:17 | 09:34 | 12:39 | 15:29 | 18:39 |
六科 | 07:18 | 09:35 | 12:40 | 15:30 | 18:40 |
宮入製作所 | 07:19 | 09:36 | 12:41 | 15:31 | 18:41 |
六科上 | 07:20 | 09:37 | 12:42 | 15:32 | 18:42 |
北新田入口 | 07:20 | 09:37 | 12:42 | 15:32 | 18:42 |
富士通アイネット入口 | 07:21 | 09:38 | 12:43 | 15:33 | 18:43 |
有野入口・わかば支援学校入口 | 07:22 | 09:39 | 12:44 | 15:34 | 18:44 |
源 | 07:23 | 09:40 | 12:45 | 15:35 | 18:45 |
山梨交通グループ Bus schedule - 34:敷島営業所発 (中央病院)御勅使方面行き (敷島営業所→御勅使)
The 山梨交通グループ Bus schedule for the 34:敷島営業所発 (中央病院)御勅使方面行き route, 敷島営業所→御勅使, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 敷島営業所 station to 御勅使 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 山梨交通グループ schedule.