35
35 - 중앙역앞→경원여객안양차고지 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
중앙역앞 | 오전 7:20 | 오전 10:20 | 오후 1:20 | 오후 4:20 | 오후 7:20 | 오후 10:20 |
시외버스터미널 | 오전 7:21 | 오전 10:21 | 오후 1:21 | 오후 4:21 | 오후 7:21 | 오후 10:21 |
성포주공10단지 | 오전 7:23 | 오전 10:22 | 오후 1:22 | 오후 4:23 | 오후 7:23 | 오후 10:22 |
경일초등학교 | 오전 7:24 | 오전 10:23 | 오후 1:23 | 오후 4:24 | 오후 7:24 | 오후 10:23 |
선경아파트 | 오전 7:25 | 오전 10:24 | 오후 1:24 | 오후 4:25 | 오후 7:25 | 오후 10:23 |
영현빌딩앞 | 오전 7:26 | 오전 10:25 | 오후 1:25 | 오후 4:26 | 오후 7:26 | 오후 10:24 |
월피현대아파트 | 오전 7:27 | 오전 10:26 | 오후 1:26 | 오후 4:27 | 오후 7:27 | 오후 10:25 |
성포중학교 | 오전 7:29 | 오전 10:27 | 오후 1:27 | 오후 4:29 | 오후 7:29 | 오후 10:26 |
동안산병원 | 오전 7:30 | 오전 10:28 | 오후 1:28 | 오후 4:30 | 오후 7:30 | 오후 10:27 |
석탑마을 | 오전 7:30 | 오전 10:28 | 오후 1:28 | 오후 4:30 | 오후 7:30 | 오후 10:27 |
안산대안교육센터 | 오전 7:31 | 오전 10:29 | 오후 1:29 | 오후 4:31 | 오후 7:31 | 오후 10:28 |
양상동입구 | 오전 7:32 | 오전 10:30 | 오후 1:30 | 오후 4:32 | 오후 7:32 | 오후 10:29 |
원후마을 | 오전 7:34 | 오전 10:32 | 오후 1:32 | 오후 4:34 | 오후 7:34 | 오후 10:30 |
동막골입구 | 오전 7:36 | 오전 10:33 | 오후 1:33 | 오후 4:36 | 오후 7:36 | 오후 10:31 |
장하1동입구 | 오전 7:38 | 오전 10:35 | 오후 1:35 | 오후 4:38 | 오후 7:38 | 오후 10:33 |
안산동주민센터 | 오전 7:40 | 오전 10:36 | 오후 1:36 | 오후 4:40 | 오후 7:40 | 오후 10:34 |
수암파출소건너편 | 오전 7:41 | 오전 10:37 | 오후 1:37 | 오후 4:41 | 오후 7:41 | 오후 10:35 |
안산동주민센터 | 오전 7:42 | 오전 10:38 | 오후 1:38 | 오후 4:42 | 오후 7:42 | 오후 10:36 |
방화고개.종점 | 오전 7:45 | 오전 10:40 | 오후 1:40 | 오후 4:45 | 오후 7:45 | 오후 10:37 |
소능뫼 | 오전 7:46 | 오전 10:42 | 오후 1:42 | 오후 4:46 | 오후 7:46 | 오후 10:38 |
지성묘입구 | 오전 7:47 | 오전 10:42 | 오후 1:42 | 오후 4:47 | 오후 7:47 | 오후 10:39 |
산현동 | 오전 7:49 | 오전 10:44 | 오후 1:44 | 오후 4:49 | 오후 7:49 | 오후 10:41 |
조남약수터 | 오전 7:50 | 오전 10:45 | 오후 1:45 | 오후 4:50 | 오후 7:50 | 오후 10:42 |
남왕마을 | 오전 7:52 | 오전 10:47 | 오후 1:47 | 오후 4:52 | 오후 7:52 | 오후 10:43 |
대명아파트 | 오전 7:53 | 오전 10:47 | 오후 1:47 | 오후 4:53 | 오후 7:53 | 오후 10:43 |
청도아파트 | 오전 7:54 | 오전 10:48 | 오후 1:48 | 오후 4:54 | 오후 7:54 | 오후 10:44 |
숲속가든 | 오전 7:56 | 오전 10:50 | 오후 1:50 | 오후 4:56 | 오후 7:56 | 오후 10:45 |
율포마을 | 오전 7:57 | 오전 10:51 | 오후 1:51 | 오후 4:57 | 오후 7:57 | 오후 10:46 |
새마을연수원 | 오전 7:59 | 오전 10:52 | 오후 1:52 | 오후 4:59 | 오후 7:59 | 오후 10:47 |
범고개 | 오전 8:01 | 오전 10:54 | 오후 1:54 | 오후 5:01 | 오후 8:01 | 오후 10:49 |
박달주유소.호현삼거리 | 오전 8:03 | 오전 10:56 | 오후 1:56 | 오후 5:03 | 오후 8:03 | 오후 10:51 |
노루페인트.대림한숲아파트 | 오전 8:05 | 오전 10:58 | 오후 1:58 | 오후 5:05 | 오후 8:04 | 오후 10:52 |
충훈부입구.충훈2교 | 오전 8:07 | 오전 10:59 | 오후 1:59 | 오후 5:07 | 오후 8:05 | 오후 10:53 |
한일아파트.삼신아파트 | 오전 8:07 | 오전 10:59 | 오후 1:59 | 오후 5:07 | 오후 8:06 | 오후 10:54 |
박달2주민센터.한라비발디아파트 | 오전 8:08 | 오전 11:00 | 오후 2:00 | 오후 5:08 | 오후 8:07 | 오후 10:54 |
박달삼거리 | 오전 8:10 | 오전 11:01 | 오후 2:01 | 오후 5:10 | 오후 8:08 | 오후 10:55 |
박달우성아파트 | 오전 8:10 | 오전 11:02 | 오후 2:02 | 오후 5:10 | 오후 8:08 | 오후 10:56 |
박달사거리.박달1동주민센터 | 오전 8:11 | 오전 11:03 | 오후 2:03 | 오후 5:11 | 오후 8:09 | 오후 10:56 |
안양여중고.안양성결교회 | 오전 8:12 | 오전 11:04 | 오후 2:04 | 오후 5:12 | 오후 8:10 | 오후 10:57 |
시외버스터미널.교보생명 | 오전 8:14 | 오전 11:05 | 오후 2:05 | 오후 5:14 | 오후 8:11 | 오후 10:58 |
안양중앙시장.안양고용센터 | 오전 8:14 | 오전 11:05 | 오후 2:05 | 오후 5:14 | 오후 8:11 | 오후 10:59 |
벽산상가.2001아울렛 | 오전 8:16 | 오전 11:07 | 오후 2:07 | 오후 5:16 | 오후 8:12 | 오후 11:00 |
정심여자정보산업고등학교 | 오전 8:17 | 오전 11:08 | 오후 2:08 | 오후 5:17 | 오후 8:14 | 오후 11:01 |
농림축산검역본부 | 오전 8:19 | 오전 11:09 | 오후 2:09 | 오후 5:19 | 오후 8:15 | 오후 11:02 |
만안구청 | 오전 8:20 | 오전 11:10 | 오후 2:10 | 오후 5:20 | 오후 8:16 | 오후 11:03 |
성결대학.안양아트센터.명학역 | 오전 8:21 | 오전 11:11 | 오후 2:11 | 오후 5:21 | 오후 8:16 | 오후 11:03 |
명학대교 | 오전 8:23 | 오전 11:12 | 오후 2:12 | 오후 5:23 | 오후 8:18 | 오후 11:05 |
효성티앤씨.진영레미콘 | 오전 8:24 | 오전 11:13 | 오후 2:13 | 오후 5:24 | 오후 8:19 | 오후 11:06 |
경원여객안양차고지 | 오전 8:25 | 오전 11:14 | 오후 2:14 | 오후 5:25 | 오후 8:19 | 오후 11:06 |
경원여객안양차고지 | 오전 8:25 | 오전 11:14 | 오후 2:14 | 오후 5:25 | 오후 8:19 | 오후 11:06 |
경원여객 Bus schedule - 35 (중앙역앞→경원여객안양차고지)
The 경원여객 Bus schedule for the 35 route, 중앙역앞→경원여객안양차고지, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 중앙역앞 station to 경원여객안양차고지 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 경원여객 schedule. We update the schedule of 35, from 안산시, 경기도 to 안양시, 경기도, daily at midnight.